Sandy

Sandy
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Sandy Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 17, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Heck she's in better shape then 20 year olds I kno...
For me there is only one best female and very beau...
I love her ~ kwabenajoseph

 
Nicknames:

Sandy Fantasy, Vega Vixen, Zsanett Egerhazi

Biography: Hungarian porn star Sandy was born in Budapest Hungary on December 17, 1976. She is 5'7 and 110 lbs with perky 34C tits up top. Sandy was also known as Zsanett Egerhasi and Vega Vixen during her early days in modeling. Sandy was really in the forefront of the recent models coming out of Hungary and has been in FHM, GQ, Hustler, and Penthouse. She has worked with such famous photographers as Suze Randall, Denys Defrancesco, and Earl Miller. Sandy now also runs her own large personal website, clubsandy.com, with tons of exclusive material. Take some time to look over our Sandy galleries!!!
Our Take: Sandy has been one of the most visible European adult models for a long time. She also runs one of the largest European adult sites Club Sandy, which is full of exclusive sets of Sandy, as well as many of the World's biggest adult models and porn stars. Sandy has had a lot of success in the US as well as the rest of the World. She does not do any hardcore scenes, but has been with another girl in scenes where there is hardcore action. For the most part Sandy does lesbian and solo glamour shoots.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #26
 Change: ranking
 Links: 414
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Sandy
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Sandy pictures and videos at her official site

Watch Sandy live on her official cam site

Skin Diamond fucks Sandy and a big cock

Sophie Dee Tanya Tate and Sandy all lick pussies

Sandy presents her first hardcore interracial scene ever

Naughty blonde Sandy shoves her fist deep in her pussy

Sandy and Natalia Forrest toy pussies at the lake

Sandy loves rubbing her tight pussy in purple lingerie

Sandy is a hot blond secretary doing an amazing striptease

Jayden Jaymes Kendall and Sandy lick pussy in holiday dress

Sandy and hot bitch piss in the sink at a club and eat each other out

Sandee Westgate Puma Swede and Sandy make love on a couch

Sandy looks amazing in her black and purple lingerie

Sandy and Mia Lelani masturbate together with a cucumber

Franceska Jaimes and Sandy get dirty in the club

Phoenix Marie and Sandy lick each others wet pussy

Sandy spreads her legs on the stairs and rubs her pussy

Sandy toys her pussy in cute white top and tight jeans

Sandy and Jayden Jaymes make love in sexy lingerie

The best tasting thing in this kitchen is Sandys pussy

Sandy and two girlfriends lick pussies on a boat

Kendall Karson Jayden and Sandy lick pussies at Christmas

Sandy strips at her desk and shows pink pussy

Sandy Wearing Barelist Cami

Sexy Sandy pulls open her pussy and tight asshole

Sandy and Sophie Moone eat pussy in the kitchen

Sandy strips off leopard lingerie and toys with hot candle

Sandy is sexy in her full length black body stocking

Sandy toys in latex skirt and sheer black lingerie

Slutty Sandy strips off trashy red dress in alley

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sandy shoves a huge toy deep in her tight pussy and squirts video

Sandy takes place in a hot pool party orgy outdoors video

Sandy licks her feet and rubs her pussy video

Sandy presents her first hardcore interracial act ever video

Sandy is a stunning sex ed teacher for a hot blonde student video

Blonde Sandy and her girlfriends eat wet pussy out at the pool video

Sandy Puma Swede and Sandee Westgate make love video

Franceska Jaimes and Sandy in some super dirty anal action video

Sandy and Emily Addison grind wet pussies in bed video

Sandy rubs her bald pink pussy on the balcony in the sun video

Sandy uses a little white toy on her tight pussy video

Sandy presents her first hardcore interracial scene ever video

Sandy and Alexis Texas make love to each other video

Sandy plays with her great tits in tight sheer black lingerie video

Sexy Sandy spreads her legs wide open in purple lingerie video

Blonde Sandy shows how flexible she is in a white chair video

Blonde Sandy gets intimate with herself in the woods video

Hot blonde Sandy fingers her pussy and ass on the stairs video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.