Sasha Cane

Sasha Cane
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sasha Cane Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:January 6, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
She is hot and sexy. I love her. I would like to m...
She is Angel of The World. I love Sasha Cane. ~ Bart
I love sasha cane ~ Subhash Gayen

 
Nicknames:

Sasha Kiss, Sasha B

Biography: Busty Brit Sasha Cane was born in the United Kingdom on January 6, 1987. She is 5'2 with some just plain huge 34D tits. Sasha also has her belly button and tongue pierced, but does not have any tattoos. Sasha originally started only modeling for English companies like Babelicious and SexyBabes.tv, but has recently branched out to other European sites such as Pix and Video. Sasha only does softcore and toying scenes and does not seem to have hardcore shoots in her future. She has recently enlarged her boobs from 34B to some amazing 34Ds. Take some time to look over all of our Sasha Cane galleries!!!
Our Take: How popular Sasha Cane is on Barelist is a bit of a mystery to us. She is a stunning model, but has only shot for a few big sites like Twistys and Sexy Babes. Sasha mainly does solo glamour style shoots, but has also shot a few lesbian scenes recently for sites like 21Sextury. We think Sasha is stunning, and her hot British accent does hurt much either. It will be interesting to see if Sasha can hold on to her high ranking with out getting on to more large sites or coming out with lots of new content.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #61
 Change: ranking
 Links: 83
 Added: 04/18/2009
 
Suggest Sasha
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Busty brunette Sasha takes off her black bra and panties

Sasha Cane toys her pussy in sexy purple lingerie

Sasha Cane shoves a huge dildo in her tight pussy

Cute Girl Sasha takes off cute red nightie

Sexy Sasha Cane takes off her blue lingerie and sticks cherries inside

Busty Sasha Cane strips off her tight green top and thong

Busty Sasha Cane takes off her very sexy dress and toys tight pussy

Sasha Cane oils up her Tits in tiny yellow Bikini

Sasha Cane rips off her panties and plays in the tub

Sasha Cane fingers her pussy in sexy black fishnets

Sasha Cane rips off her blue bikini and toys her pussy

Amazing Sasha Cane takes her tits out of sheer heart lingerie

Sasha Cane pulls down her pink tights and toys her pussy

Sasha Cane and Oliva shove panties in their pussies

Stunning Sasha Cane rips off her pink and purple lingerie

Sasha Cane strips off her cute skirt and top

Sasha Cane toys Pussy in sexy blue Bra and Panties

Sasha takes off her white and black cute bra and panties

Sasha Cane shows off her amazing body in black latex

Sexy Brit Sasha Cane gets her pussy toyed with a huge dildo

Hottie Sasha Cane toys her pussy in the bathroom and gets off

Busty Sasha takes off her yellow bra and panties

Sasha Cane takes off her hot black and white striped top

Sasha Cane shows off her great tits and ass

Hottie Sasha Cane takes off her stunning dress and spreads

Sasha Cane takes off her sexy white and black lingerie

Sasha Cane strips in front of the mirror and toys pussy

Sasha Cane pulls off her sexy pink and black lingerie

Sasha Cane rubs her pussy in sexy black and pink dress

Sexy Teen Sasha takes off her leopard lingerie

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Hot brunette Sasha Cane gets off with big vibrator video

Busty Sasha Cane takes off her yellow lingerie and toys video

Hottie Sasha Cane toys her pussy in the kitchen and gets off video

Amazing Sasha Cane spreads her pussy on the floor video

Busty Sasha Cane masterbates in sexy black lingerie video

Sasha Cane toys her pussy in the ladies room video

Sasha Cane and Keisha Cane sucks on tits and toes video

Sasha Cane spreads her pussy wide open and rubs her clit video

Busty Sasha Cane pulls aside her purple panties to toy her snatch video

Sasha Cane toys her pussy in little white skirt video

Sasha Cane hottie masterbates in her one piece swimsuit video

Hottie Sasha gets nice and soapy in the tub with bubbles video

Brunette Sasha Cane toys her pussy by the hot tub video

Sasha Cane pulls aside her black and white dress to toy pussy video

Sasha Cane slips off her red nightie and rubs her pussy video

Sasha Cane pour milk all over her tight natural body video

Sasha Cane shoves a massive black toy deep inside video

Sasha Cane eats out and toys her hot girlfriends pussy video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.