Bree Olson

Bree Olson
  View Links
  Mobile Site Bree Olson Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 7, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
Bree ur so damn sexy. Keep up the great work ~ LL
Wish we were married. ~ Paul
I wanna fuck u ~ Ravi

 
Nicknames:

Bree Olsen

Biography: We're proud to have the newly crowned Twistys Treat of the Year as our babe of the day! Bree was the clear front runner for most of the competition and we are glad to see her win. Bree was born in Indiana of Ukrainian heritage. She entered the adult entertainment business in 2006 and has been in over 150 adult movies and has also been the Penthouse Pet of the Month and a Hustler cover girl. Bree has also won numerous AVN and FAME awards. Bree's small frame of 5'2 110 lbs is complimented by some amazing 32D tits! We love Bree here at Barelist and have a ton of galleries for you to check out.
Our Take: Bree Olson has been one of the top porn stars on Barelist since day one. She has gone on to win some pretty big honors in the adult entertainment industry, and is near the top of the most popular porn stars on Barelist. Bree was not really a household name until 2011, when she started living and dating Charlie Sheen. Bree has a very cute face, and in 2010 started to show off her new extremely in shape hot body. Bree also has a nice set of 32D tits which really work with her small frame. We can only see Bree getting more and more popular over the coming years and really wish her well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #91
 Change: ranking
 Links: 213
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Bree
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Adult star Bree Olsens hardcore screwing image set for Hustler

Bree Olson gets fucked by her personal trainer

Bree Olson poses on the stairs and shows off her amazing body

Bree Olson fingered in back seat of car

Bree Olson and two girlfriends have a stand by me orgy

Bree Olson gets fucked hard in a cop car

Bree Olson takes it up her tight little ass

Bree Olson toys in cute pink schoolgirl outfit

Bree Olson fucks Peter North in a restaurant

Bree Olson catches her husband cheating and dominates him

Bree Olson has her pink dress torn off and fucked

Bree Olson stuffs her sexy white stockings in her pussy

Horny cheerleader Bree Olson turns into a cum dumpster

Bree Olson gets fucked after strip aerobics

Sexy Bree Olson slides off her purple bra and thong

Bree Olson hot doctor examines a huge cock

Bree Olson gets fucked hard backstage on the set

Bree Olson strips down on the toilet and sucks big dick

Cutie Bree Olson gives an amazing POV blowjob

Bree Olson rides a big cock in her yellow lingerie

Bree Olson takes off cute blue lingerie and stockings

Bree Olson gets fucked hard behind the scenes

Cutie Bree Olson takes off her sexy pink lingerie and squeezes tits

Bree Olson poses next to a red Ferrari F430

Get to know Bree Olson sexy darker side

Bree Olson gives her boss an amazing ride

Cowgirl Bree Olson strips off denim overalls

Bree Olson rips off her cute pink nightie to eat some pussy

Bree Olson gets fucked hard at the doctors

Bree Olson action chick fucks the Madisons

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Bree Olson screws like crazy in this hot sexy shoot video

Busty blonde cheerleader Bree Olson gets screwed in the classroom video

Bree Olson posing in white cotton panties video

Little busty hottie Bree Olson gets her tight pussy nailed video

Bree Olson strips off white bra and panties to slurp on cock video

Bree Olson takes off her black and white lingerie video

Bree Olson moans while getting pounded by hard man meat video

Kelly Madison brings home sexy Bree Olson for Ryan video

Scooby Doo hottie Bree Olson takes on a huge cock video

Naughty blonde Bree Olson rides big dick in black stockings video

Hot brunette Bree Olson gets all she can take of massive black dong video

Bree Olson pushs her huge boobs up against a glass table video

Blonde Bree Olson gets fucked by black cock in white lingerie video

Bree Olson and brunette schoolgirl share Brees boyfriends cock video

Goddess Bree Olson sucks on Peter Norths big cock video

Cutie Bree Oslon loves sucking on a rock hard cock and fucks anal video

Busty Bree Olson gets pounded in her office video

Bree Olson fucks her friends brother on Halloween video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.