Daisy Marie

Daisy Marie
  View Links
  Mobile Site Daisy Marie Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:December 30, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
Great pussy ~ Cunt buster
Come back ~ Anonymous
 

 
Nicknames:

Daisy Dukes

Biography: Daisy Marie was born in Ridgecrest California on December 30, 1982. She is 5'5 and 106 lbs with a great set of 32D tits. She has her tongue, nostrils, belly button, and nipples pierced. She also has the following tattoos: above her pubes, left ankle, left shoulder, and most of her back. She does softcore and some limited hardcore work. She has shot for such big names as Twistys, Digital Desire, New Sensations, Brazzers, and Suze Randall. Daisy was also the June 2008 Penthouse Pet of the Month. Please take some time to look over all of our Daisy Marie galleries!
Our Take: Daisy Marie has always been one of the most popular Latin pornstars on Barelist since day one. This spicy Latina really knows how to look stunning in all of her scenes, be it hardcore, lesbian or glamour. At the start of her career, Daisy seemed to focus mostly on her boy-girl work, but has transitioned into doing a lot more softcore work at this stage in her career. We think her naturally good looks also really lend themselves to softer scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #434
 Change: ranking
 Links: 84
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Daisy
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Daisy Marie pictures and videos at her official site

Charmane Star Daisy Marie and Kirsten Price lick pussies

Romi Rain and Daisy Marie tattoo babes lick pussy on a car

Daisy Marie Charmane Star and Kirsten Price learn to share

Exotic Daisy Marie lets her boobs out of tight pink bra

Petite Latina Daisy gags on cock and gets a facial

Daisy Marie strips off her pink bikini and fucks indoors

Latina Daisy Marie gets her mouth filled with big dick

Stunning Daisy Marie has a ton of galleries at Twistys

Nude hottie Daisy Marie plays with herself in big red chair

Daisy Marie and Sandy toy each other

Daisy Marie toys her clit as she gets dicked at the same time

Daisy Marie shows off her tight body in the kitchen and plays

Daisy Marie rides dick on her desk in a black skirt

Daisy Marie takes big tits out of sheer blue top

Daisy Dukes takes on a giant cock and loves every second

Daisy Marie gets fucked out on the balcony

Exotic Daisy Marie strips off red bra and panties

Daisy Marie shows off her perfect round ass and pink pussy

Daisy Marie looks amazing in sheer black lingerie

Daisy Marie strips off her yellow lingerie in the bathroom

Daisy Marie pulls out her great tits out of fishnet top

Daisy Marie shows off her pussy on a silver chair

Boxer Daisy Marie strips in the ring and rubs her pussy

Daisy Marie licks her big boobs in pink lingerie

Daisy Marie Takes Off Sexy Sheer Catsuit

Daisy Marie and Shawna Lenee are workin 9 to 5 on big cock

Sexy Daisy Marie slides off her red bra and panties

Stunner Daisy Marie takes off her super sexy lingerie

Daisy Dukes shows off great ass in stockings outdoors

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Horny babe Daisy Marie sucks cock in the livingroom video

Daisy Dukes toys Richelles tight pussy in blue lingerie video

Cutie Daisy Marie strips down and uses her big toy on her tight pussy video

Young Daisy Marie gives head and then rides it home video

Daisy Marie gets fucked upside down by the hung gym coach video

Daisy Marie rubs her pussy and boobs in short shorts and gold top video

Cutie Daisy Marie strips off her fishnet bikini to get fucked video

Kirsten Price Daisy Marie and Charmane Star fool around video

Daisy Marie and Shawna Lenee make a man out of Rocco video

Stockings babe Daisy Marie takes on a throbbing cock video

Exotic slut Daisy Dukes lets her man drill her from behind video

Daisy Marie and her super sexy friend eat pussy together video

Brunette Daisy Marie masterbates in her cute pink panties video

Exotic Daisy Marie strips off her deep red lingerie in bed video

Petite Latina Daisy gags on cock and gets a facial video

Amazing Daisy Marie goes deep throat on a huge cock video

Daisy Dukes takes off white dress and sucks big cock video

Daisy Marie takes off her black outfit and rides big cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.