Trisha Rey

Trisha Rey
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:December 15, 1984
Hair Color:Red
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36A
 
Latest From Trisha (TrishaRey33)
  • Girl, me too! I'm at that point in my life as well. I'm in LA. Hit me up sometime and we can grab lunch and see if we connect:) 4/13/2018
  • So pretty! Where is this? I'd love to go see it:) 4/10/2018
  • Come let me cuddle you! I'll make you feel all better!! 4/5/2018
  • I too am amazed at what you can fit in your butt! Can you come help train my butt? I just want to get my bf's dick in and make his day!! Lol 4/5/2018
  • Fuck her! It's better to find out now than later after you've invested any more emotion and love on her. I'm sorry you're hurting. People suck. 3/6/2018
  • Just got back from China! What an awesome trip! Here I am outside of a Buddhist Temple. Sooo beautiful! #China #Shanghai #Buddhisttemple #beautiful pic.twitter.com/Sn1UZnnhzA 2/23/2018
  • @sophiedee Happy Birthday Beautiful!! 1/17/2018
  • Let's kick it! It's so hard to meet good friends these days:( 1/16/2018
  • This was Vegas! The time I roller skated through the convention center, rode a huge cock and won my first oil wrestling match! Woot woot! 1/11/2018
  • I have soooo many ideas!! Add that to our list of things to chat about at lunch! ?? love you all over your face! 1/11/2018
  • Had this memory pop up on Facebook! Lol I've been riding big dicks for years! Bahahaha pic.twitter.com/LEDEBJ3bbi 1/11/2018
  • Let's do it!!! 1/11/2018
  • What would you do with 4 Trisha's?!?!? #gold #lashes #trishax4 pic.twitter.com/xP9sVm7NLG 1/3/2018
  • pic.twitter.com/ogoPgSz7UI 1/3/2018
  • Try an edible darling:) 12/30/2018
  • Me!!!! 12/19/2018
  • Were you running this morning by the mall boo? If so you were looking mighty fine my friend! Miss you! ?? 12/9/2018
  • I feel pretty, Oh so pretty! #nofilter #unedited #lashes #mmm #almostmybday pic.twitter.com/wQhs36ANZs 11/18/2018
  • I'll sweeten the deal and anyone who donates I'll send them some sexy photos for helping out! Just message me with a pic of your donation and I'll send your gift! #WoolsleyFire 11/13/2018
  • Please help if you can! Talley is an amazing woman and incredible at what she does. Anything helps! The Horses, Talley, and I would be so grateful! facebook.com/donate/3702763… 11/13/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Trisha...
 
Nicknames:

Tricia Rae, Trisha Rae

Biography: Trisha Rey was born in the United States on December 15, 1984, and is also known as Tricia Rae, Trisha Rae. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Trisha Rey is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 36A boobs as well. Trisha Rey has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Trisha Rey is ranked number 2760 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, February 18, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Trisha Rey, including 6 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2760
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 02/18/2009
 
Suggest Trisha
 
spacer
 
Trisha Rey Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Trisha Rey and Darryl Hannah share a fat cock  Remove
Horny Trisha Rey uses a massive dildo on her tight little pussy video  Remove
Teen Trisha Rey gets fucked hard in the wood workshop video  Remove
Flexible Trisha Rey takes on two black cocks at once video  Remove
Trisha Rey vibrates clit as Shane plows her pink meat video  Remove
Trisha Rey fucks the mechanic hard out in his shop video  Remove
See full Trisha Rey movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Trisha Rey Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.