Vanessa del Rio

Vanessa del Rio
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country: United States
Birthday:March 31, 1952
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:42DD
 
Latest From Vanessa (VanessadelRio)
  • On the floor looking up! pic.twitter.com/IxyXjscMt4 7/26/2018
  • Stopping in for some #LOVE XxxxO pic.twitter.com/r8YySrrzFp 7/22/2018
  • Hi Sweetness hope you are well! Xxx 7/8/2018
  • YASS Gurl!!... AGREED! ... @iamcardib twitter.com/OfficialDJLuck… 7/6/2018
  • When I'm 80 I want one of these!!! ?????????? Happy 4th ya"ll xxxx pic.twitter.com/H24DjTwP2p 7/3/2018
  • 5'6" ?? 6/6/2018
  • Sweet!?? 6/6/2018
  • Philly was sweet as well I forget the name of the place it was a really long bar with narrow stage...there was a small mouse in my dressing room I named him Benny 6/6/2018
  • Great! I had sooo much fun there exhausting but FUN ?? 6/6/2018
  • wow I autta play that number! hehehe xx 6/6/2018
  • Hey stranger thank you! Been so absent lol hope all is well with you and Miz Sexy Sonia! will ship out AaaaSap! xxxxx?????????? 6/6/2018
  • There are a few FILTHY RICH ...DRACULA EXOTICA...DEEP INSIDE VANESSA and many more tsk! xxx?? 6/5/2018
  • Hummm a favorite! a Cecil B Howard film 6/5/2018
  • good boy! lol???? 6/5/2018
  • Hello Darlings 1990's Selfie Chicago Admiral Theater Dressing Room!...Who was there!? xxx.....Using cassette tapes! ?????? pic.twitter.com/ljQfR2xigo 6/5/2018
  • Hi Babe yea me2 its a longggg wait but will be worth it!! kisses to You & Georgette?????????? 5/31/2018
  • BIO Film NEWS FLASH DARLINGS!: Jesse Metcalfe Joins Indie Biopic ‘Latin From Manhattan’ variety.com/2019/film/news… via @variety 5/31/2018
  • Taking a bite from the original APPLE PIE! yuuuumE twitter.com/Bibliocuriosa/… 5/24/2018
  • Knew there was a reason I always loved you Jeff! ?? 5/24/2018
  • ,,. 5/20/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Vanessa...
 
Nicknames:

Ursula Passarell

Biography: Vanessa del Rio was born in Harlem New York on March 31, 1952. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of full 42DD natural boobs. Vanessa has long black hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Vanessa did mostly hardcore scenes, and is best known for her adult film work. Make sure you check out our small collection of Vanessa del Rio galleries.
Our Take: Vanessa del Rio is really a classic performer in the adult world. Years after she started her career she still has rabid fans. Vanessa has a nice and tight body with some huge all natural DD cup boobs. Most of Vanessa's scenes no wonder would focus on those oversized monster tits, which we have zero problem with here at Barelist.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1787
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa del Rio Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Exclusive Vanessa del Rio pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Big tit Vanessa Del has her melon worshipped by a stud  Remove
Vanessa del Rio has some group fuck hardcore action  Remove
BBW Vanessa Del gets her tight pussy stuffed with big cock video  Remove
Official Vanessa del Rio Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Vanessa Del Rio bloomed as she matured she is so fine to this day, i love the way she has performed in her late part of her beautiful career she will always be the #1 big tited queen!!!!!!
Posted by: John Aguilar on 12/6/2012 6:04:37 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.