Christina Skye

Christina Skye
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 5, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
Latest From Christina (christinaskyes)
  • Buenos dias! 1/15/2019 9:14:19 AM
  • Son of a.... pic.twitter.com/VPPhZrmYM4 1/14/2018
  • I shake this ass plenty onlyfans.com/2893643/christ… via @OnlyFansApp 1/14/2018
  • onlyfans.com/christinaskye pic.twitter.com/fC8xMKJouk 1/14/2018
  • @SyrenDeMerXXX 1/14/2018
  • @realDonaldTrump doesnt get more stupid because its not friday yet 1/14/2018
  • Your are plain stupid and uselss to our country 1/14/2018
  • @realDonaldTrump is plain stupid 1/13/2018
  • @realDonaldTrump is old and ignorant. He has no place in ploitics. He is better of scamming people outside of politics 1/13/2018
  • Another stupid one just like #DraftDodger 1/13/2018
  • Ok now go cheat on your wife and get out of the white house. #DraftDodger 1/13/2018
  • @realDonaldTrump is trying to distract people from the fact that he is criminal. Worst president in my lifetime for sure. The @GOP is pretty dirty to be playing stupid games with this stupid president 1/13/2018
  • @tedcruz can't even defend his own wife from @realDonaldTrump the coward #DraftDodger 1/13/2018
  • Clown #DraftDodger #cheater #coward. Disgrace to America. That describes you President 1/13/2018
  • You are eventually are gonna be judged for being a disgrace to America #DraftDodger #corward #cheater 1/13/2018
  • Keep having sex with pornstar and leave the white house alone. You suck as a President 1/13/2018
  • You are stupid 1/13/2018
  • #DraftDodger #TraitorInChief 1/13/2018
  • Oh hello there 1/13/2018
  • Big booty 1/13/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Christina...
 
Nicknames:

Christine Skye

Biography: Christina Skye was born in Detroit Michigan on July 5, 1978. She is 5'11 and 130 lbs with a very nice pair of perky natural 36C tits. Christina has long blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Christina does mostly hardcore scenes, and has worked with such large adult sites as Naughty America and Blazing Pornstars. Please feel free to look over all of our super sexy Christina Skye picture and video galleries.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3597
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 05/10/2010
 
Suggest Christina
 
spacer
 
Christina Skye Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 16, 2019 
Christina Skye fucks friends Husband in red Dress  Remove
Sexy Christina Skye gets cum shot in her face  Remove
Christina Skye takes her first chance to fuck her friends man  Remove
Christina Skye fucks her best friends depressed husband video  Remove
Two big studs fuck and finger Christina Skye outside video  Remove
See full Christina Skye movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Christina Skye Twitter Account  Remove
Official Christina Skye MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Christina Skye Galleries
Blonde mommy Christina Skye enjoying a black penis 
Blonde Christina Skye sucks huge cock at gloryhole 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.