Jade Starr

Jade Starr
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:September 14, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
Latest From Jade (jadestarrdotcom)
  • Ugh! HATE the new twitter look! Why can't they just leave it as is! 7/18/2018
  • ???????? 7/18/2018
  • #WomanCrushWednesday @jadestarrdotcom pic.twitter.com/OKuwZZ2I2z 7/16/2018
  • #MondayMood pic.twitter.com/JXpnaPwNZl 7/15/2018
  • Teaser from last week on my members only snap! Subscribe through my snap store here Fancentro.com/jadestarr pic.twitter.com/BhldWTSILK 7/15/2018
  • From a awesome shoot with the very sexy Jade Starr pic.twitter.com/PeMYH4UdBB 7/14/2018
  • Happy WeekEND! ?? JadeStarr.Com #stockings #thighhighs #lingerie pic.twitter.com/wrPpIA4tXp 7/13/2018
  • Last night on my snap! Subscribe so you don't miss my snap teases!Fancentro.com/jadestarr pic.twitter.com/NpckEuulMf 7/9/2018
  • I remember! One of my favorite shoots! Glad you're still shooting sexy girls! 7/9/2018
  • OK that Earthquake freaked me out a bit! Of course I was naked when it started. LOL. So my luck! Had to throw on clothes and run out into the hallway. Great timing L.A.! 7/5/2018
  • Just sold! Vibrating Panties Masturbation manyvids.com/Video/98095/Vi… #MVSales #ManyVids pic.twitter.com/xas1N197I5 7/2/2018
  • A sexy teaser snap from last night to help with the Monday mood! ?? Subscribe to my snap through Fancentro.com/jadestarr pic.twitter.com/FX4Yy7P3Ox 7/1/2018
  • One of my favorite shots from 2007! Wow! So long ago! Shot for Juliland by Richard Avery. #ThrowbackThursday #ThighHighThursday #fetish #boots #bootsworship pic.twitter.com/6OucPG8wu9 6/20/2018
  • New photo set added to my site JadeStarr.XXX today for #tanlinetuesday! Become a member and enjoy the set and a whole lot more! #tanlines pic.twitter.com/ILOTJrVPo3 6/18/2018
  • Leg Tease for #teasetuesday! JadeStarr.Com for all my leg and other more erotic teases! #teaseanddenial #tease #teasertuesdays #lingerie #lingeriesexy pic.twitter.com/fcOPJyzBoI 6/18/2018
  • Good Afternoon ??. Here's my booty from this month's snap archives! JadeStarr.Com for all my best snaps, shoots, and videos! pic.twitter.com/YQ7DKCgZW4 6/18/2018
  • Now playing Middle Earth Shadow of Mordor! Loooove it! Just put the sequel on my wishlist because I'm flying through it! instagram.com/p/ByyZa5FJli3/… 6/16/2018
  • Thank you! ? 6/9/2018
  • ???? 6/8/2018
  • Meow ???? Wanna pet me? JadeStarr.Com pic.twitter.com/AXjfkXqOsw 6/8/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Jade...
 
Nicknames:

She Devil Vixen

Biography: Jade Starr was born in the United States on September 14, 1981, and is also known as She Devil Vixen. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jade Starr is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Jade Starr has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jade Starr is ranked number 5393 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, June 29, 2010. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Jade Starr, including 2 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5393
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 06/29/2010
 
Suggest Jade
 
spacer
 
Jade Starr Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Exclusive Jade Starr pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Hottie Jade Starr eats out her friends tasty pussy video  Remove
See full Jade Starr movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Jade Starr Twitter Account  Remove
Official Jade Starr MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Jade Starr Galleries
Jade Starr strips her red bikini in a hammock 
Jade Starr likes to play in sexy lingerie 
Jade Starr shows off her great ass with red hair 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Love her!
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/30/2010 2:17:55 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.