Asia Carrera

Asia Carrera
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 6, 1973
Hair Color:Black
Height:174 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
Latest From Asia (asiacarrera)
  • I have no idea what that means! Hope you are well! *runs off to do homework* 2/21/2018
  • Yes, I played an original piece in that movie! 2/20/2018
  • It's the third movement of Beethoven's Moonlight Sonata. You can google it and hear a million other people play it :) 2/20/2018
  • I did record it in the studio for my movie "Appassionata", but I don't think it's available anywhere else, sorry! 2/20/2018
  • Sometimes. I do have a piano. 2/20/2018
  • Youtube took down the vid clip of me playing piano naked, so I'll just repost it here. Twitter only allows 45 second clips, so you'll have to imagine the 15 seconds I trimmed off LOL pic.twitter.com/YIZAuDNaAp 2/20/2018
  • DOH! 2/20/2018
  • LOL! 2/20/2018
  • It's not a movie. It was me and my boyfriend, shot in my living room at home. My black couch, my pool table, my chimney, pictures of me on the walls. My British boyfriend with long blonde hair. 2/20/2018
  • That's not a movie. That was a picture shot in my house. 2/20/2018
  • Nope, three movies. 2 scenes were in A is for Asia. Then one scene for Tommy and one scene for Randy. 2/20/2018
  • I had a monopoly on free porn back in the day! Don't you remember my website?? 2/19/2018
  • Ready for my close-up! pic.twitter.com/2Fcfz7Ykhh 2/19/2018
  • Completely random and utterly impractical shot of me :) pic.twitter.com/ooTWhm3Cjm 2/19/2018
  • Nope! 2/15/2018
  • No!<3 2/15/2018
  • Yes, at home and at school, but I haven't used a word of it in over 25 years. 2/14/2018
  • If you're wondering what I look like recently, here you go. #nofilters #bekind pic.twitter.com/kSC9pS3aYe 2/14/2018
  • Anyone need two Valentines for today? Jill Kelly in the house! pic.twitter.com/hmMN9FwnXV 2/14/2018
  • Happy Valentine's Day!<3 pic.twitter.com/Jv2BTAiAtL 2/14/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Asia...
 
Nicknames:

Asia, Jessica Bennett

Biography: Asia Carrera was born in New York New York on August 6, 1973. She is 5'9 and 110 lbs with a great set of perky 36C tits. Asia has long brown hair and amazing brown hair. She has no tattoos and has her pussy pierced. Asia has done both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much well known for her work in hardcore films. She has shot for just about every major adult company and has won tons of awards including a few AVN awards and was even added to the AVN Hall of Fame. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Asia Carrera picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Asia Carrera has been one of the largest Asian adult stars for over a decade. It's no wonder why with her beyond belief good looks and stunning body. Asia is fairly tall and super skinny, to cap this all off she has some of the nicest C cups in the industry. Doing a nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, Asia makes sure there is something for everyone. We tend to prefer her softcore glamour scenes over all of her hardcore content given her amazing good looks.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1198
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 01/13/2009
 
Suggest Asia
 
spacer
 
Asia Carrera Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 23, 2019 
Exclusive Asia Carrera pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Busty pornstar Asia Carrera gets screwed on pool table  Remove
Asia Carrera sexy in a naughty strip show  Remove
Asia Carrera makes a fans dream come true video  Remove
Asia Carrera undresses in the bathroom  Remove
Sex Asia Carrera takes off purple lingerie and shows off body  Remove
Asia Carrera takes off sexy top to show huge boobs  Remove
See full Asia Carrera movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Asia Carrera Twitter Account  Remove
Anal Fantasy Featuring Emma Fantasy and Ben video  Remove
Pink Jeans Featuring Katy West and Ben video  Remove
Not A Little Girl Anymore Featuring Evelina Darling and Ben video  Remove
Young Fuckable Featuring Bell Knock and Ben video  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Asia Carrera Galleries
Asia Carrera asian goddess stun you with her perfect curves 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Asia's biggest fan, the woman is a genius and hot.
Posted by: h_male on 3/30/2013 1:46:53 AM

VERY NICE, SHE IS GLAMOUR WOMAN
Posted by: Anon on 3/29/2013 5:34:56 PM

Wow
Posted by: DD on 9/20/2012 2:09:43 PM

The legendary Asia Carrera, what a woman.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/7/2012 7:04:18 PM

Belated birthday greetings
Posted by: Security on 8/10/2010 9:56:39 AM

Asia is one of the best looking babes
Posted by: Security on 5/20/2010 10:38:17 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.