Danni King

Danni King
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United Kingdom
Birthday:March 12, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
Latest From Danni (Danni_King)
  • Sharing naughty office confessions on my page today onlyfans.com/danni_king 1/22/2019 12:29:08 PM
  • Omg it’s snowing 1/22/2019 10:29:08 AM
  • Lol ?? pic.twitter.com/LIapS842g8 1/22/2019 5:29:08 AM
  • Literally just need about a litre of kawwffy today to wake me up.... is anyone else completely dependent on coffee or is it just me ?? 1/22/2019 5:29:08 AM
  • Actually feel like I’m coming down with a cold brillllllaaaannttt 1/22/2019 4:29:08 AM
  • It’s confessions Tuesday over on my only fans onlyfans.com/danni_king 1/22/2019 4:29:08 AM
  • Black shiney latex onlyfans.com/danni_king 1/21/2019 6:29:08 PM
  • Join my onlyfans 1/21/2019 6:29:08 PM
  • I really really am one of those people who’s just consistently rushing around .... not worth the extra 20 minutes in bed today !!! 1/21/2018
  • In such a positive state of mind at the moment ?? 1/21/2018
  • It’s mistress monday onlyfans.com/danni_king 1/21/2018
  • Anyone seen sex education on Netflix ... it’s quite funny ?? 1/20/2018
  • Craving strawberry pop tarts ?? 1/20/2018
  • Babe it was 3 am it’s every weekend I didn’t wanna wake u up / I will call you later xxx 1/20/2018
  • Babe I know I’m so ???????????? these days !!! 1/20/2018
  • Does anyone know the law on loud music being paid at 3 am In the morning ? My neighbour is a young wealthy bachelor and has a party every single Saturday literally had 3 hours sleep... I don’t know who I need to approach - my knuckle is swollen from banging on his door at 3 am ?? 1/20/2018
  • Miss your little mush!!! 1/20/2018
  • Fair play and respect to those who trian purely for asthetics ?? but I don’t need a six pack or bulging biceps. I’m built for go not for show!???? If you just want to keep fit and keep weight under control, then my 12 week plan can work for you ?? tonybellew.co.uk/12-week-plan pic.twitter.com/a83Vzaddia 1/20/2018
  • Tea an biscuits on a Sunday is my little bit of heaven ... apart from the fact I eat the whole packet ???? 1/20/2018
  • Morning ... it’s gym time #leggings #gymwear onlyfans.com/danni_king 1/19/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Danni...
 
Nicknames:

Dani King

Biography: Danni King was born in Surrey England on March 12, 1989. She is 5'5 and 110 lbs with a big pair of all natural 32D boobs. Danni has long blonde hair and sexy deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her busty natural body. Danni sticks to shooting mostly glamour style sets, and really only shoots for British sites. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Danni through our very sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Danni King is a super hot blonde British adult and glamour model. She has a very nice and tight body, with hot womanly curves and big all natural D cup boobs. Danni hasn't branched out much from shooting with British based sites, but we'd really like to see her do some work for the top North American glamour sites. We would also love to see Danni shoot with some other hot glamour models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2563
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 09/02/2011
 
Suggest Danni
 
spacer
 
Danni King Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 22, 2019 
Naughty office babe Danni King strips down on the clock  Remove
Official Danni King Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Danni King Galleries
Beauty blonde Danni King in her pink lingerie and fishnet stockings 
Mistress Danni King in her PVC tight leggings and top 
Beauty Danni King in silk shirt, plaid skirt and black stockings 
Blonde beauty Danni King in her sexy black lingerie and stockings 
Mistress Danni King in a tight basque G string and black boots 
Danni Morgan strips in stockings and pantyhose 
Danni King wrestling with Stacey OConnell 
Danni King strips her bustier with suspenders 
Danni King stripping her uniform on stairs 
Danni King a pinup strips her scifi uniform 
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.