Farrah Dahl

Farrah Dahl
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:December 1, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Farrah (FarrahDahl)
  • Aww thank you! 7/28/2019 7:09:37 PM
  • ?? 7/28/2019 7:09:37 PM
  • I’m under the breast- it’s the best place imo 7/28/2019 6:09:37 PM
  • Yes- 1000 milligrams of vitamin e every day will keep scar tissue from forming on inside and out. Also wearing a bra allll the time will keep them perfect 7/28/2019 6:09:37 PM
  • Odd bathroom confessional ????? @SiouxsieQMedia @LotusLain @thekatyjayne #viceisnice @Penthouse #SundayThoughts #SundayFunday #MondayMotivation pic.twitter.com/YRyM2V0Tcp 7/28/2019 6:09:37 PM
  • ??Please tag the directors and companies you’d love to see me work for!!?? and please #retweet like crazy!! twitter.com/thekatyjayne/s… 7/26/2018
  • They all run on a stoned cable company clock... Herb delivery the only good one 7/26/2018
  • This week didn’t suck ?? #FridayFeeling #fridaymood #FridayReads #FriskyFriday pic.twitter.com/A6CLIUhmCm 7/26/2018
  • It will never be easy but it gets easier bc you become stronger, and overcoming this will give you unbreakable inner strength and confidence in the future. It can be an isolating journey so please reach out to me anytime 7/26/2018
  • 22 days is amazing! Most don’t get thru the first 3 days. Becoming addicted so young slows our emotional development and numbs our feelings, so toughest part of sobriety( for me anyway) has been learning how to manage “feeling” again 7/26/2018
  • I’m a perv ????? #ThursdayThoughts #ThursdayTreats #FriskyFriday #DaytonaBeach pic.twitter.com/7j8mjjqjW1 7/25/2018
  • Thank you so much! 7/24/2018
  • K thank you 7/24/2018
  • ?? 7/24/2018
  • Yes- Dr Raymond Lee in Newport Beach... He only does faces realself.com/dr/raymond-lee… 7/24/2018
  • ???? 7/24/2018
  • It’s out of my hands J 7/24/2018
  • I haven’t moved on but also not “pounding the pavement” to shoot 7/24/2018
  • ?????? 7/24/2018
  • Dirty girl ?? #WednesdayWisdom #WednesdayThoughts #WednesdayMotivation #Milf onlyfans.com/farrahdahl pic.twitter.com/sF1KVDKHFf 7/24/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Farrah...
 
Nicknames:

Farrah Foxxx

Biography: Farrah Dahl was born in the United States on December 1, 1980, and is also known as Farrah Foxxx. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Farrah Dahl is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Farrah Dahl has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Farrah Dahl is ranked number 1952 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, August 20, 2014. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Farrah Dahl, including 1 video clip and 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1952
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 08/20/2014
 
Suggest Farrah
 
spacer
 
Farrah Dahl Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Shay Fox and Farrah Dahl wrestle in bikinis and share dick  Remove
Farrah Dahl fit housewife rides cock out by the pool  Remove
Farrah Dahl housewife gets nailed on a couch in black thong  Remove
Farrah Dahl takes it from behind in her sexy stockings  Remove
Cassidy Klein shares her boyfriend with Farrah Dahl  Remove
Janet Mason and Farrah Dahl share a nice hard cock video  Remove
Hot blonde Farrah Dahl gets banged in the backyard video  Remove
Official Farrah Dahl Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Farrah Dahl On Barelist
Interview09/10/2014 : Farrah Dahl Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Farrah Dahl Galleries
Farrah Dahl bangs sons friend in the dining room 
Farrah Dahl devours every inch of stepsons dick 
Professor Farrah Dahl rides a fat cock in the lab 
 1
 
Farrah Dahl Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.