Assh Lee

Assh Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Spain
Birthday:May 3, 1994
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Assh (asshleexxx)
  • GET ALL MY LINGERY AND SHOES!!! Asshleex@hotmail.com 11/17/2017
  • GET ALL MY LINGERY AND SHOES!!! Asshleex@hotmail.com 11/17/2017
  • Todo tiene su final 11/16/2017
  • IM SELLING THIS ACCOUNT!! More info by email asshleex@hotmail.com 11/15/2017
  • IM SELLING THIS ACCOUNT!! More info by email asshleex@hotmail.com 11/15/2017
  • A tan solo 24h de la entrega de premios grammy 2018 latinos...la pequeña Lora tiene clarisimo quien va a ganar!! @KarolGmusic ???????? pic.twitter.com/eYNvW0NyQU 11/14/2017
  • Caricature Illustration Colored Inked Edition Model: @asshleexxx RT if you like! pic.twitter.com/a0JGS3iBOE 11/1/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Assh...
 
Nicknames:

Klara Gold

Biography: Assh Lee was born in Spain on May 3, 1994, and is also known as Klara Gold. She is of Latin descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Assh Lee is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Assh Lee has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Assh Lee is ranked number 1900 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, February 24, 2015. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Assh Lee, including 5 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1900
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 02/24/2015
 
Suggest Assh
 
spacer
 
Assh Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 14, 2018 
Licking In Lingerie Featuring Assh Lee and Keiran Lee video 
Remove
Klara Gold gets ass stuffed with cock on the couch  Remove
Klara Gold gets her ass oiled up and banged in a bikini  Remove
Klara Gold sexy nurse gets ass nailed by a patient  Remove
Klara Gold gets nailed by a dark cock in pink lingerie  Remove
Klara Gold takes on big black cock as she toys her ass video  Remove
Klara Gold takes it deep and hard from behind with BBC video  Remove
Assh Lee pleasures herself in the bath and gets drilled video  Remove
Official Assh Lee Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Assh Lee Galleries
Assh Lee enjoys a huge black cock sex in classroom 
Klara Gold busty is bdsm fucked outdoors wearing red high heels video 
 1
 
Assh Lee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I cum Whenever i look at her. #klara
Posted by: Dickhead on 4/13/2016 1:23:41 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.