Jane Douxxx

Jane Douxxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:October 13, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Jane (PristineEdgexxx)
  • No. I have a humongous family. So I tend to give them to family members. 1/18/2019 9:05:10 AM
  • I bought the material from a fabric shop. No special meaning, it’s just for a special person. 1/18/2019 9:05:10 AM
  • A cute little quilt top I’ve been working on ?? It just needs a border and then to be finished up. pic.twitter.com/93DlXteC9F 1/17/2018
  • Very! Thanks! 1/16/2018
  • Perfect and healthy. 1/16/2018
  • Solid advice ?? 1/16/2018
  • I NEED to cut back. Maybe after my toddler sleeps through the night finally. I was just so busy yesterday I didn’t even eat until 1pm. Let alone make time for coffee lol. 1/15/2018
  • I don’t get to announce details of things that make me happy because trolls need to feel superior. So all I get to share is the vague details.... such as “new job” lol 1/14/2018
  • I wish I could announce that but the trolls need to feel superior. So I comfortably keep things that make me happy out of the public eye. 1/14/2018
  • Sure have... but I’m working on the exterior of my home first. 1/14/2018
  • Hi. I’m Pristine. It’s been 25 hours since I last had coffee. Since it’s past my 2pm coffee curfew, I won’t be having any for another 16 hours. pic.twitter.com/U6MnAUdJ8h 1/14/2018
  • I applied for the job I never knew I always wanted.... AND GOT IT!!!A cheers is in order ?? pic.twitter.com/wRjCkmf24c 1/14/2018
  • Mini and I pulled out our muscles and went old school on the drive way with 2 shovels. It cured my craving to work out. So it’s a win-win! 1/12/2018
  • A meme I could get on board with lol 1/12/2018
  • I had it coming lol 1/12/2018
  • It looks natural, actually. Don’t debate me on that because you can’t persuade me otherwise. The dr said it because she is a fan of him. 1/9/2018
  • That is how good my breast augmentation plastic surgeon is! (The dr who did my lip lift is a different dr who I probably wouldn’t recommend to anybody. Even though I am satisfied with my results after all.) twitter.com/PristineEdgexx… 1/9/2018
  • Went n for a routine girly check up. My new doctor went in to check for breast lumps. She immediately said, “Let me guess, Dr. Rottler?”Me: “How’d you know?”Her: “I’ve seen a quite a bit of his work with other patients.She knew who did my augmentation just by looking! 1/9/2018
  • Shopping does make me hungry lol ????? 1/7/2018
  • Um. YES! ???? 1/7/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Jane...
 
Nicknames:

Pristine Edge

Biography: Jane Douxxx was born in the United States on October 13, 1987, and is also known as Pristine Edge. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Jane Douxxx is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Jane Douxxx has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jane Douxxx is ranked number 1685 on Barelist and was added on Friday, May 22, 2015. Feel free to check out the 18 galleries we have of Jane Douxxx, including 7 video clips and 11 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1685
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 05/22/2015
 
Suggest Jane
 
spacer
 
Jane Douxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 19, 2019 
Pristine Edge gets screwed at home in a sun dress  Remove
Pristine Edge makes love to her man in nude stockings  Remove
Kissa Sins and Pristine Edge nurses get nailed by patient  Remove
Pristine Edge strips off her white dress and flashes pussy  Remove
Ash Hollywood and Pristine Edge make love in green  Remove
Sarah Sloane and Pristine Edge strip off their nun outfits  Remove
Kate England and Pristine Edge take it hard from behind video  Remove
Pristine Edge sucks cock and gets fucked POV style video  Remove
Kate England and Pristine Edge take it in the ass video  Remove
Cute blonde Pristine Edge gets busy jerking a guy off video  Remove
Pristine Edge and Sheena Rose get nailed in a limo  Remove
Cutie Pristine Edge knows exactly how to make a cock explode video  Remove
Jane Douxxx busty nurse screws her patient at the hospital video  Remove
Jane Doux screws her best friends husband in stockings video  Remove
Jane Douxxx weatherwoman screws camera guy on set video  Remove
Pristine Edge screws her stepsons photographer friend video  Remove
Official Jane Douxxx Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Jane Douxxx Galleries
Sexy cougar Pristine Edge rides a young hard penis 
Pristine Edge shares a lucky cock in a ffm fucking 
Pristine Edge small-breasted blonde hardcore sex and cumshot in the bar 
Horny cougar Pristine Edge sucks a cock for facial 
Pristine Edge fucks her cherryspot 
Pristine Edge wraps her pussy around a firm dick 
 1
 
Jane Douxxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.