Zoey Taylor

Zoey Taylor
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:February 11, 1996
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Zoey (zoey_taylorxxx)
  • A queen will always turn pain into power ???? Photographer: @yayosnaps #photography #photoshoot #picoftheday #blackandwhite #model #modellife #fit #fitgirls #fitness #goals #motivation @… instagram.com/p/BrLeFffnSya/… 12/9/2018 2:53:29 PM
  • Add me tonight I’m so wet and horny???? snapsweeties.com/zoey pic.twitter.com/Qb88O1afHe 12/8/2018 6:53:29 PM
  • Add me tonight I’m so wet and horny???? snapsweeties.com/zoey pic.twitter.com/Qb88O1afHe 12/8/2018 6:53:29 PM
  • Text, trade pics or call me now! chatstar.com/Zoey_Taylor pic.twitter.com/2zJ3oKectL 12/8/2017
  • Sold my media, Purple Santa Hat (Nude Photoset) 4K on camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo pic.twitter.com/uDCaYxvm5F 12/6/2017
  • Sold my media, I Love ButtPlugs on camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo pic.twitter.com/wI4zZDBdL7 12/6/2017
  • Used my favorite dildo on Snapchat tonight???? snapsweeties.com/zoey pic.twitter.com/XQUD6KWaXr 12/7/2017
  • Sold my media, I Love ButtPlugs on camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo pic.twitter.com/wI4zZDBdL7 12/6/2017
  • Sold my media, Purple Santa Hat (Nude Photoset) 4K on camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo pic.twitter.com/uDCaYxvm5F 12/6/2017
  • Are y’all ready for this DP show tonight?! Add me so you can watch?? snapsweeties.com/zoey pic.twitter.com/4oM5OVSDeS 12/5/2017
  • Are y’all ready for this DP show tonight?! Add me so you can watch?? snapsweeties.com/zoey pic.twitter.com/4oM5OVSDeS 12/5/2017
  • Check out my new HD Christmas Themed nudes and pussy spreading on @CamSodaLive (purple Santa hat 4K) camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo pic.twitter.com/0EZpntAeZN 12/5/2017
  • Check out my new HD Christmas Themed nudes and pussy spreading on @CamSodaLive (purple Santa hat 4K) camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo pic.twitter.com/0EZpntAeZN 12/5/2017
  • Playing with my booty for you tonight?? snapsweeties.com/zoey pic.twitter.com/It2G3E9KfC 12/4/2017
  • Sold my media, Fingering my ass 9/30 on camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo pic.twitter.com/Jg6gWq4gZZ 11/27/2017
  • Playing with my booty for you tonight?? snapsweeties.com/zoey pic.twitter.com/It2G3E9KfC 12/4/2017
  • I’m sorry I never made it on cam tonight y’all. Other priorities took over. I’ll be online tomorrow instead don’t worry ?? 12/3/2017
  • Sold my media, Purple Santa Hat (Nude Photoset) 4K on camsoda.com/zoeytaylorxo pic.twitter.com/hPpqnJ79dq 12/2/2017
  • Netflix: Keep Friends on Netflix - Sign the Petition! chng.it/2gNBCsvN via @Change 12/3/2017
  • Add me! I just posted some naughty uncensored pics?? snapsweeties.com/zoey pic.twitter.com/Uy2IMuZEFW 12/2/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Zoey...
 
Nicknames:

Cali Sparks

Biography: Zoey Taylor was born in the United States on February 11, 1996, and is also known as Cali Sparks. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Zoey Taylor is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Zoey Taylor has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Zoey Taylor is ranked number 2057 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, December 15, 2015. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Zoey Taylor, including 3 video clips and 10 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2057
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 12/15/2015
 
Suggest Zoey
 
spacer
 
Zoey Taylor Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 09, 2018 
Cali Sparks rides dick on the couch in her blue thong  Remove
Cali Sparks gets nailed on the couch after soccer practice  Remove
Cali Sparks shares her mans cock with Savannah Fyre  Remove
Cali Sparks and Veronica Avluv make love in the bed  Remove
Zoey Taylor strips naked outside on the patio  Remove
Zoey Taylor strips off her maroon lingerie on the couch  Remove
Cali Sparks and Jessa Rhodes oil up and grind pussies video  Remove
Zoey Taylor Davina Davis Alex Blake play poker and make love video  Remove
Zoey Taylor does a sexy striptease in the sunlight video  Remove
Abigail Mac and Zoey Taylor make love at sex toy party video  Remove
Nina Dolci saves teen Zoey Taylor from lunks at the gym video  Remove
Official Zoey Taylor Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Zoey Taylor Galleries
Zoey Taylor small-breasted blonde strip-tease outdoors on the patio 
Beauty blonde Cali Sparks stripping and fingering her pussy 
Cali Sparks young blonde sucks long cock in blowjob action 
 1
 
Zoey Taylor Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.