Charlotte Cross

Charlotte Cross
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 1, 1994
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Charlotte (TheCrossXXX)
  • ???????????? 12/12/2018 6:19:06 PM
  • "To all the little girls watching...never doubt that you are valuable and powerful & deserving of every chance & opportunity in the world." 11/9/2016
  • Must be nice to be able to joke about using your Venmo for illegal stuff when sex workers get their accounts shut down over things like rent and utility payments ?? twitter.com/worldstar/stat… 12/12/2017
  • If I have a medical emergency don’t U DARE call an ambulance y’all better uber my ass to the hospital bc we not about to pay 5,000 for a ride in the wee-yoo wagon 12/10/2017
  • pic.twitter.com/cjC9Yi4lFF 12/11/2017
  • wow i look sooo cute! ?? twitter.com/joinstructions… 12/11/2017
  • Eeeeek, I’ve been studying my brains out but I just wanted to end the day with a tweet of gratitude for good pep talks before my exams and presents from my frens. Goooob night ?? 12/11/2017
  • a strip club on roscoe and canoga lmao 12/10/2017
  • BREAKING: The U.S. Supreme Court has sided with Planned Parenthood, declining to listen to States' arguments that they should be allowed to block funding to Planned Parenthood.This is a tremendous win for women's rights! TAKE THAT MIKE PENCE! 12/10/2017
  • I’m looking for form a puppy play group in the valley! Anyone interested? Pepino is very playful and great with all doggos! ?? pic.twitter.com/0nHTuhiqdV 12/10/2017
  • did you shoot this at xposed? ?? 12/10/2017
  • pic.twitter.com/mIYWtBarfR 12/10/2017
  • i’ve never wanted to bang Joanna more! 12/9/2017
  • maybe ice cream lmao 12/8/2017
  • nah it’d probably be too sweet 12/8/2017
  • Things I dislike: giving press release comments, taking selfies, and trying to create relatable internet content 12/8/2017
  • i’m late for my appointment this morning because i spent too much time on amazon looking for yarmulkes for pepino 12/7/2017
  • quite possibly my favorite thing you've ever shot 12/6/2017
  • Thank you @ShawnAlff for playing along with my BTS #pornhousecribs idea today on @jackystjames set ???? pic.twitter.com/hlP9mOWutZ 12/6/2017
  • I have a 4 month supply of spironolactone that I would like to donate to someone who needs it. DM me! 12/5/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Charlotte...
 
Nicknames:

Charlotte O'Ryan

Biography: Charlotte Cross was born in the United States on September 1, 1994, and is also known as Charlotte O'Ryan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Charlotte Cross is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Charlotte Cross has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Charlotte Cross is ranked number 5402 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, April 26, 2017. Feel free to check out the 14 galleries we have of Charlotte Cross, including 10 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5402
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 04/26/2017
 
Suggest Charlotte
 
spacer
 
Charlotte Cross Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 13, 2018 
Rachael Madori and Charlotte Cross make sweet love  Remove
Riley Reid and Charlotte Cross lick pussy and toy in bed  Remove
AJ Applegate Charlotte Cross play with a toy in hard hats  Remove
Charlotte Cross eats pizza on moving day and rides dick  Remove
Charlotte Cross blindfolds her man and fucks in pigtails video  Remove
Charlotte Cross seduces her dads friend in a skirt video  Remove
Charlotte Cross Rachael Madori make love and play with toys video  Remove
Charlotte Cross strips off shorts and tank top in a garden video  Remove
Charlotte Cross fucked behind a curtain selling lemonade video  Remove
Charlotte Cross picks fruit and flowers and gets fucked video  Remove
Charlotte Cross gets nailed in bed in her short dress video  Remove
Charlotte Cross strips off red bikini and gets ass nailed video  Remove
Charlotte Cross seduces an older man while studying video  Remove
Charlotte Cross goes to her neighbors house for a quickie video  Remove
Official Charlotte Cross Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Charlotte Cross Galleries
Charlotte ORyan in a couple hardcore with blowjobs 
Sweet babe Charlotte ORyan in hardcore till jizzed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.