Amber Jayne

Amber Jayne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:March 20, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Amber (amber_jaynexx)
  • Of course. ?? 7/28/2019 2:34:25 PM
  • Decided on the blue blouse. Xxx pic.twitter.com/zS1537qtC1 7/28/2019 1:34:25 PM
  • .@Amber_JayneXX teaching men how to turn on a Doxy wand... #Lamchester #FetishFair #LoveAdam pic.twitter.com/2Np6u7Yz0s 7/28/2019 1:34:25 PM
  • On the @Doxy stand today for the launch of the new doxy butt plugs! pic.twitter.com/o44CKb2aiU 7/28/2019 8:34:25 AM
  • On the @Doxy stand today for the launch of the new doxy butt plugs! pic.twitter.com/o44CKb2aiU 7/28/2019 8:34:25 AM
  • Come see me! ?? 7/28/2019 7:34:25 AM
  • @Amber_JayneXX on @Doxy stand for @channel5_tv doc at Manchester Revolution now! pic.twitter.com/d01YvFRXGQ 7/28/2019 7:34:25 AM
  • If you're feeling horny, you can always pop over to my onlyfans, "A safe space for all you literal wankers". DM me, share your fantasies with me, inspire me to create hot new content just for you. Let's get naughty together without shame. ?? onlyfans.com/Amber_JayneXX pic.twitter.com/iNJZBoaBhR 7/26/2018
  • Help a milf choose a blouse to wear, left or right? pic.twitter.com/XXa4onDCDE 7/27/2018
  • I'm in the mood for some g/g action. Should I opt for..... 7/27/2018
  • Millions of dollars @Longwood79 ????????we wish!! ?????? 7/27/2018
  • Yeah, mark your media as sensitive in settings, and no nudity in profile or headers. Xx 7/27/2018
  • Awesome, I'll give you a little tip though, remove the cock pic from your avatar, you will get kicked off twitter. No nudity in profile pics and headers unfortunately. Xxx 7/27/2018
  • Just a spot of lunch xx 7/27/2018
  • Help a milf choose a blouse to wear, left or right? pic.twitter.com/XXa4onDCDE 7/27/2018
  • On Sunday I will be at LAMchester, Manchester's first alternative fetish event held at the Revolution Bar in Deansgate. I will be on the @Doxy stand. Please pop by and say hi, doors open at midday.I will be promoting all things doxy including the exciting new butt plugs. ?? pic.twitter.com/FqDX9STCsG 7/25/2018
  • Hot vid sold! Sofa Strip manyvids.com/Video/916590/S… #MVSales #ManyVids pic.twitter.com/9ASLXx8gn5 7/27/2018
  • We normally do! Haha! You're missing a trick. Xxx 7/26/2018
  • Being thrown around and fucked like a little milfy doll! onlyfans.com/amber_jaynexx 7/26/2018
  • Licking and teasing that big black cock with my mouth and tongue. Being a submis... onlyfans.com/amber_jaynexx 7/26/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Amber...
 
Nicknames:

Amanda Jayne

Biography: Amber Jayne was born in the United Kingdom on March 20, 1979, and is also known as Amanda Jayne. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Amber Jayne is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Amber Jayne has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Amber Jayne is ranked number 3663 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, May 9, 2017. Feel free to check out the 22 galleries we have of Amber Jayne, including 13 video clips and 9 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3662
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 05/09/2017
 
Suggest Amber
 
spacer
 
Amber Jayne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 13, 2020 
Amber Jayne and Alessa Savage share dick in bed  Remove
New To Nudism Featuring Amber Jayne and Danny D video  Remove
Amber Jayne gets nailed by a dark cock on the couch  Remove
Amber Jayne busty blonde screws her daughters boyfriend video  Remove
Door To Door Rub And Tug Featuring Amber Jayne and Danny D video  Remove
Amber Jayne Kitana Lure get caught in bikinis by Roxi Keogh video  Remove
Amber Jayne and Anissa Kate lick feet and dildo at work video  Remove
Amber Jayne strips off her dress and touches herself video  Remove
Rocco MILF Discipline Anie In Way Featuring Anie Darling and Amber Jayne and Rocco S...  Remove
Threesomes Anal DP Bi Girls More Featuring Anissa Kate and Amber Jayne and Kira Quee...  Remove
One is Not Enough Featuring Amber Jayne and Barbie Sins video  Remove
Digital Desire Presents Amanda August 13 2020 Featuring Amanda video  Remove
Amber Jayne and Cristina Miller make love in a sauna video  Remove
MILF Camgirl Surprised by Husband Featuring Amber Jayne video  Remove
Hot Nurse Needs Docs Dick Featuring Amber Jayne video  Remove
When Dreams Cum True Featuring Amber Jayne video  Remove
Heated and Horny Featuring Amber Jayne video  Remove
Official Amber Jayne Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Amber Jayne Galleries
Amber Jayne mature blonde white lace lingerie strip-tease in stockings 
Amber Jayne busty hottie in tan stockings fingers pussy 
Amber Jayne busty blonde mature spreading in striptease with stockings 
Amber Jayne busty milf blonde posing on the big bed 
Amber Jayne busty blonde poses in lingerie and stockings 
Amber Jayne busty blonde sucks and fucks on black cock 
 1
 
Amber Jayne Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.