Vanessa Decker

Vanessa Decker
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:January 2, 1995
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Vanessa (vanessadecker_)
  • @sexart presents our beautiful @VanessaDecker_ thank you @just_filmer for this awesome clip ?? I believe that everyone will love it as I do! pic.twitter.com/zjNH7SEAMj 7/16/2018
  • My new video woth this hot chick @VanessaDecker_... Stunning beauty from Czech republic and our shooting in Prague. Full video at my onlyfans channel ?? pic.twitter.com/wXmtF2Nl7l 7/16/2018
  • ???? pic.twitter.com/sRepJ8hAfu 7/16/2018
  • ???????? pic.twitter.com/kmIoXuJwfj 7/15/2018
  • ?? pic.twitter.com/bldKMbd3c9 7/13/2018
  • ?????? pic.twitter.com/DtTV0Pl7es 7/13/2018
  • @VanessaDecker_ & @Emylia_Argan ?? pic.twitter.com/KhNHpp2dFY 6/29/2018
  • How actors pay their train ticket? ?? well, not the same way how ordinary people.. dont try this at home ?????? @sexart @VanessaDecker_ @Emylia_Argan Stacy Cruz, Lee Ane pic.twitter.com/HCamlUJk0X 6/29/2018
  • @sexart @Emylia_Argan @leanne_lace @StacyCruz_Xxx ???????????????? very nice girls ?? pic.twitter.com/aK9nyfPlIH 6/28/2018
  • @sexart #sexart ?? pic.twitter.com/5JNfNvmc8M 6/27/2018
  • ??morniiiiing pic.twitter.com/1FdaOYdsaV 6/12/2018
  • Tonight ?? start: 8pm ?? pic.twitter.com/YzuhH2ZKmE 6/7/2018
  • ?????? pic.twitter.com/alI0ufWERN 3/28/2018
  • ???? pic.twitter.com/RqmngWyVEx 3/26/2018
  • ???? new tattooooo ?? pic.twitter.com/DFpCsmYk9S 1/24/2018
  • iStripper Names Vanessa Decker January's 'Talent of the Month' @iStripper @VanessaDecker_ xbiz.com/news/241213/is… pic.twitter.com/C80rj1QHks 1/2/2018
  • ?????????? pic.twitter.com/UIDqi1oBYC 1/1/2018
  • Happy New Year 2019 ???? #Happy2019 #NewYear2019 #enjoy ?????? pic.twitter.com/z6JuSCze3B 1/1/2018
  • ??????Picture(s) Perfect??????magnetically stunning amplified super sexy immensely beautiful goddess ????@VanessaDecker_ ????@DPxxx pic.twitter.com/grLKQNKadm 12/30/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Vanessa...
 
Nicknames:

Vanessa Decra

Biography: Vanessa Decker was born in the Czech Republic on January 2, 1995, and is also known as Vanessa Decra. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Vanessa Decker is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Vanessa Decker has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Vanessa Decker is ranked number 4822 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, June 8, 2017. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Vanessa Decker, including 5 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4822
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 06/08/2017
 
Suggest Vanessa
 
spacer
 
Vanessa Decker Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Kristy Black and Vanessa Decker share BBC on set  Remove
Vanessa Decker fucks her boss on a desk in stockings  Remove
Vanessa Decker gets screwed after her shower in bed  Remove
Vanessa Decker plays video games and gets fucked video  Remove
Vanessa Decker caught by Karol Lilien masturbating video  Remove
Vanessa Decker Tracy Lindsay and Kirra make love in bed video  Remove
Belle Claire Vanessa Decker lick feet and toy in stockings video  Remove
Vanessa Decker and Bella Scaris share dick on the couch video  Remove
Vanessa Decker Nicole Vice make love on a rainy day video  Remove
Official Vanessa Decker Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Vanessa Decker Galleries
Vanessa Decker strips out of her little waitress uniform 
Leggy busty brunette Vanessa Decker posing naked in the kitchen 
Brunette Vanessa Decker stripping and showing her hot pussy 
 1
 
Vanessa Decker Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.