Val Dodds

Val Dodds
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:February 14, 1994
Hair Color:Brown
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
Latest From Val (valdoddsxxx)
  • HIV Advisory in Europe - ALL PRODUCTION MUST STOP - PLEASE RT @brillbabesxxx @TinaKayxxx @ERIK_EVERHARD @FSCArmy @XBIZ @AVNMediaNetwork @AgencyNikkis @MissLyallXXX @adayinsienna @DeanVanDammexxx @IVANACHERRYKISS @AmirahAdaraxxx @QueenKira15XXX @AnnadeVilleXXX @RoccoSiffredi24 pic.twitter.com/ra7gKhmpXC 2/14/2018
  • Thanks Jayyyy!!! And hahaha we need a bdubs date with bowling very soon! twitter.com/jaydencole/sta… 2/15/2019 1:04:44 PM
  • Can the @GoldenKnights win for my birthday!? pic.twitter.com/xcc2VJlxXt 2/14/2018
  • Happy birthday val ?? 2/14/2018
  • #LETSWISH @ValDoddsXXX N @AbbeyBrooksXXX A VERY HAPPY BIRTHDAY 2/14/2018
  • @ValDoddsXXX Happy Birthday to you Happy Birthday to you Happy Birthday dear Val Happy Birthday to you pic.twitter.com/euhc3vesHN 2/13/2018
  • @ValDoddsXXX Happy Bithday!!! 2/14/2018
  • Happy birthday ?? my 21st is in 2 days?????? 2/14/2018
  • Thank you Mattia!!! ?????? 2/14/2018
  • A beautiful girl inside and outside: happy birthday @ValDoddsXXX???????????? wish this day could be fantastic and unforgettable for you pic.twitter.com/1N0vIHcwou 2/14/2018
  • My birthdayssssss almost herreeeeee ?????????? @prophotopix #birthdaygirl #valentinesbaby #valentinesday2019 pic.twitter.com/YCJBMFGmnK 2/13/2018
  • She just moved here ???? so that’s what our dinner was about lol 2/13/2018
  • ?????????? 2/13/2018
  • Happy Birthday Babe! ???????? @ValDoddsXXX ?? (bday blunt not pictured) pic.twitter.com/CFB5rb8Rb1 2/12/2018
  • ???????? love you so much Jay!! ?????? 2/12/2018
  • You know it was a good arm day when it hurts just to lift your hands to your steering wheel 2/9/2018
  • The more I see her the more I love her, and she's got a great sense of humor. Thanks to @ValDoddsXXX to make me laugh this morning. twitter.com/ValDoddsXXX/st… 2/6/2018
  • Meanwhile... back in my home state pic.twitter.com/Csxi6QKsvr 2/8/2018
  • Hey guys! Just want to tweet out a selfie of me today. THANK YOU all for sending me your LOVE and SUPPORT. I am overwhelmed honestly by your kindness after being erroneously named in a horrific news story! I have received hundreds of calls and emails from you all! @KTLA @ABC7 pic.twitter.com/Njv9RPe3XM 2/6/2018
  • SEXUAL ABUSE ARREST: Melinda Smith, better known as the porn actress Mercedes Carrera, and producer Jason Whitney, aka Jay Allan, face charges of sexually abusing a young girl in Rancho Cucamonga. cbsloc.al/2WNQ4vZ pic.twitter.com/tZ8wXXZaiZ 2/6/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Val...
 
Nicknames:

Val Midwest

Biography: Val Dodds was born in the United States on February 14, 1994, and is also known as Val Midwest. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Val Dodds is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Val Dodds has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Val Dodds is ranked number 5271 on Barelist and was added on Monday, June 12, 2017. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Val Dodds, including 3 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5271
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 06/12/2017
 
Suggest Val
 
spacer
 
Val Dodds Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 16, 2019 
Jenna Sativa and Val Midwest make love on the couch  Remove
Cameron Dee and Val Midwest lick pussy on the couch  Remove
Allie Haze and Val Dodds fuck with toys and a strapon  Remove
Val Dodds pleasures herself with toys in white lingerie  Remove
Val Dodds and Kenna James toy and lick pussy after gym  Remove
Elektra Rose and Val Dodds drink tea and make love  Remove
Val Dodds doctor screws her busty patient Alena Croft video  Remove
Val Dodds seduces her nerdy teen friend Brooke Haze video  Remove
Val Dodds strips off pink lingerie and touches herself video  Remove
Official Val Dodds Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.