Lexi Dona

Lexi Dona
  View Thumbs
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday:September 23, 1992
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Lexi (lexi_dona)
  • ????@lexi_dona @adel_morel ????@SEXYHubOfficial @FAKExSEXY ????All natural babes hot for eachotherpic.twitter.com/FM71VFS9eQ 7/27/2018
  • @lexi_dona @adel_morel #Seductive #BodyLove #Anatomic #Athletic #EatMe #69 #Vibrator #Fingering #LickMe #LoveMe Breathtaking and Amazing Scene Orgasms between Lexi Dona & Adel Morel on ??lesbea.com @SEXYHubOfficial All natural babes hot for eachother pic.twitter.com/wH9JcHHFiD 7/27/2018
  • Thank you for buying! Making myself cum inside gym sauna manyvids.com/Video/321258/M… #MVSales #ManyVids pic.twitter.com/wfxNH7wMRR 7/27/2018
  • I'm all about my fans — subscribe and check me out at fancentro.com/lexidona. You'll be glad you did! pic.twitter.com/pgaxbHFl2c 7/26/2018
  • The way she love me @DrahomiraJuzova @lexi_dona pic.twitter.com/fS6qBBCAeW 7/21/2018
  • Hot #eroticstory on the @thelifeerotic blog for happy horny #humpdaymotivation, inspired by @lexi_dona and written by @KitKat20477 #adult #erotica #bdsm #eroticwriter #sexstories #stories thelifeerotic.com/blog/20190724/… pic.twitter.com/MHkNUcyR9A 7/24/2018
  • Gym ???????? pic.twitter.com/ez4h0X7wha 7/25/2018
  • ???? Tag a model you would invite to the Vixen #HumpDay Pool Party ?? pic.twitter.com/m7dHX7i9iG 7/24/2018
  • I've got the best fans! One loyal supporter has been with fancentro.com/lexidona for 6 months! Thank you! pic.twitter.com/FtPxvyghL3 7/24/2018
  • When a fan stays with fancentro.com/lexidona for six months I know I'm doing something right! Thanks for your loyalty! pic.twitter.com/rZigGDJkRv 7/22/2018
  • ?? @DrahomiraJuzova & @lexi_dona ???? "The Way She Loves Me" ?? ?? @NubileFilms ???????? #Lesbian #Sapphic #Erotica ?????? pic.twitter.com/sINr2G9tdE 7/20/2018
  • ?????? #VelvetKissOfTheDay ???????? @DrahomiraJuzova & @lexi_dona ?? ?? @NubileFilms ???????? #Lesbian #Sapphic #Erotica ?????? pic.twitter.com/Etl7wMGLS2 7/20/2018
  • @lexi_dona @DrahomiraJuzova Breathtaking Beauties #BodyLove #Seduction #LoveMe #Orgasm ??The Way She Loves Me ?? @NubileFilms pic.twitter.com/P49N1ZgW4Z 7/20/2018
  • Horny girls @lexi_dona #LovitaFate #NeverEnough ?#PussyObsession ?? pic.twitter.com/B1n88g29Fo 7/18/2018
  • Be the first to know about my new content! Subscribe to my FanCentro profile fancentro.com/lexidona. pic.twitter.com/stYnaY4EKc 7/18/2018
  • My princess @AlexisCrystal3 ?????????????????????????? pic.twitter.com/8f7VqGX32s 7/14/2018
  • No FOR czech VR 7/14/2018
  • Heeyyyyy???????? ???????? bitchyshop.com ???????????????????????????? pic.twitter.com/r4kWlwsD8X 7/14/2018
  • "Unsexpected" @Lexi_Dona #LovitaFate © @VivThomas pic.twitter.com/upYApfebOG 7/13/2018
  • FOLLOW ME ON MY INTAGRAM ?????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????? pic.twitter.com/eVLij387zd 7/13/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Lexi...
 
Nicknames:

Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet

Biography: Lexi Dona was born in the Czech Republic on September 23, 1992, and is also known as Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Lexi Dona is skinny and weighs 101 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Lexi Dona has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lexi Dona is ranked number 4903 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, June 21, 2017. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Lexi Dona, including 5 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4903
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 06/21/2017
 
Suggest Lexi
 
spacer
 
Lexi Dona Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Watch Lexi Dona live on her official cam site  Remove
Samantha Jolie and Lexi Dona share cock by a pool  Remove
Lexi Dona gets her ass drilled outside by the pool  Remove
Czech babes Bailey Ryder and Lexi Dona lick pussies in bed  Remove
Lexi Dona and Daisy Lee lick pussy and fist in lingerie  Remove
Lucy Li and Lexi Dona lick pussy and fist in black lingerie video  Remove
Cayla Lyons and Lexi Dona cook and get very naughty video  Remove
Lexi Dona makes love to her masseur and gets a facial video  Remove
Lexi Dona fists her blonde busty friend Angel Wicky video  Remove
Lexi Dona fingers and fists busty friend Angel Wicky video  Remove
Lexi Dona swims in tiny bikini and touches herself outside video  Remove
Lexi Dona makes her white top wet and plays in bubble bath video  Remove
Official Lexi Dona Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Lexi Dona Galleries
Lexi Dona nude dark-haired teen caresses shaved pussy 
Lexi Dona and Katy Sky fisting each others holes 
 1
 
Lexi Dona Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.