Alex Harper

Alex Harper
  View Thumbs
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 18, 1993
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Alex (alexharpermodel)
  • I watched, I came, I voted for @alexharpermodel for the #AVN @AVNawards avn.to/vote?twitter 1/23/2019 7:03:29 AM
  • I watched, I came, I voted for @alexharpermodel for the #AVN @AVNawards avn.to/vote?twitter 1/23/2019 9:03:29 AM
  • I watched, I came, I voted for @alexharpermodel for the #AVN @AVNawards avn.to/vote?twitter 1/23/2019 4:03:29 AM
  • When chat asks you if you're a 6 year old boy... and you show'em they right. pic.twitter.com/3JBY6TCyjS 1/21/2018
  • Unpopular opinion: French Toast is better than pancakes and waffles. Don’t @ me pic.twitter.com/yqWtj75eFw 1/21/2018
  • I finally figured out how to make my stripper pole spin now I can’t start figuring out how to look sexy on this thing. Until then here’s a video of me being a little goofball like always ?? pic.twitter.com/MsV5RWgrl8 1/22/2019 8:03:29 PM
  • This woman confronted a group of kids on bikes for blocking traffic while participating in a march on #MLKDay19She lied & claimed her foot was ran over by a bike and her racist gun wielding boyfriend came to the rescue. Now we will come to the rescue of these kids. #itsonus pic.twitter.com/veMxOSmCLn 1/22/2019 12:03:29 PM
  • Nellko in the latest Draw-Your-OC-In-This-Outfit outfit. pic.twitter.com/kliVGJ1f5Q 1/21/2018
  • It says to women that I can wear and not wear what ever I want. do w.e I want and that NO still means NO. So Stephanie chime in..If I twerk and be half naked does that mean I deserve to get raped and molested ? I want to know what a conservative woman like you thinks ?? twitter.com/stephmhamill/s… 1/22/2019 10:03:29 AM
  • BOOK????MORE ???? BLACK ???? GIRLS ???? IN ???? MAINSTREAM ???? PORN ???? 1/16/2018
  • pic.twitter.com/Cmam8aBj8n 1/17/2018
  • Retweet if you’re at AVN and want a surprise this week! ;) 1/23/2019 1:03:29 AM
  • #GirlsOfTwitter ???? @MelenaMariaRya_ ???? #AssWednesday ??@Boogie_1969 @worldclas_babes @iStan69 @SBitchly @BabesPromo_2 @FitAsFuckGirls @OBC3rdTime @KnickerBeauties @ITSAATA pic.twitter.com/HjeGvTeRVZ 1/22/2019 11:03:29 PM
  • @kbritton88 1/23/2019 1:03:29 AM
  • Teacher: Why do you keep looking inside your pocket?Me: No reason ?? pic.twitter.com/OVffOxMjlj 1/22/2019 12:03:29 PM
  • What do you like more selfies or HQ photos?Casual selfies photo-pack teaser ???? Patreon.com/posts/casual-s… pic.twitter.com/a0Rwm0gmq7 1/21/2018
  • Thank you for 3000 subscribers! Sometimes I participate in nude art photo shootsModel: me Photo: Oleg ??patreon.com/ladalyumos ??instagram.com/ladalyumos/ pic.twitter.com/7VOQ5Y5ZNm 1/21/2018
  • My first professional video! Lakrica original character! I'm so happy now! ??Operator and editer: Instagram.com/basharu_dean Makeup artist: Instagram.com/asaginanami pic.twitter.com/WEiYYv1Wsg 12/6/2018
  • Transparent lingerie is my favorite. ?? pic.twitter.com/Dcs0sbusLJ 1/5/2018
  • Ain't nobody bringing us...(comment with emoji ??) #leagueoflegends #leagueoflegendscosplay #kdaahri #kdacosplay #popstars #ahricosplay #sexycosplay pic.twitter.com/r42eF5pPrx 1/6/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Alex...
 
Nicknames:

Rose Ballentine

Biography: Alex Harper was born in the United States on October 18, 1993, and is also known as Rose Ballentine. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Alex Harper is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Alex Harper has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alex Harper is ranked number 4934 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 26, 2017. Feel free to check out the 14 galleries we have of Alex Harper, including 5 video clips and 9 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4931
 Change:
 Links: 14
 Added: 07/26/2017
 
Suggest Alex
 
spacer
 
Alex Harper Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 23, 2019 
Watch Alex Harper live on her official cam site  Remove
Alex Harper gets her ass stuffed in a tiny bikini  Remove
Alex Harper and Giselle Palmer toy assholes in pink lingerie  Remove
Alex Harper touches herself outside in a red thong  Remove
Alex Harper fucked by tv personality in black lingerie video  Remove
Alex Harper tries porn on camera for the first time video  Remove
Alex Harper rides cock in bed in the afternoon video  Remove
Alex Harper gets drilled and shows off her asshole video  Remove
Alex Harper gets her ass stuffed with cock in stockings video  Remove
Official Alex Harper Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Alex Harper Galleries
Alex Harper pale and petite brunette hardcore sex with stepfather 
Alex Harper redhead bound and interracial gangbanged by five guys 
Alex Harper pale babe bound in rope and fucked by maledom Tommy 
Alex Harper redhead dominated and straponed by stockings lezdom 
 1
 
Alex Harper Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.