Alana Cruise

Alana Cruise
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:January 6, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
Latest From Alana (alanacruisexxx)
  • I'm online @MyFreeCams! #onmfc MFC.im/AlanaCruise ?? pic.twitter.com/4bvXK6toUC 7/28/2019 11:26:06 PM
  • Naked #Yoga anyone? Cum see me on @MyFreeCams in 15! #liveoncam #mfc #camgirl myfreecams.com/#alanacruise pic.twitter.com/9IvvKkcE6P 7/28/2019 10:26:06 PM
  • I’ll be on cam a bit later like 830pm pacific. Just got done shooting some hot content cumming soon! 7/28/2019 9:26:06 PM
  • I'm online @MyFreeCams! #onmfc MFC.im/AlanaCruise ?? pic.twitter.com/Wpn6MF8g2K 7/27/2018
  • myfreecams.com/#alanacruise twitter.com/AlanaCruisexxx… 7/27/2018
  • I feel you 7/27/2018
  • I am live ready for you to use my holes in private!! myfreecams.com/#AlanaCruise 7/27/2018
  • I’m coming on live, horny, and ready to take privates. @MyFreeCams pic.twitter.com/LKD0s4pTdS 7/27/2018
  • Taking a break I will be back online in an hour :) 7/27/2018
  • I'm online @MyFreeCams! #onmfc MFC.im/AlanaCruise ?? pic.twitter.com/KZMaagoYDq 7/27/2018
  • Got delayed talking to a friend about this ?????? bbc.com/news/science-e… 7/27/2018
  • Getting ready to come online! See you on Mfc soon 7/27/2018
  • I remember the first time I touched a penis, I was like this is gross lol....times have changed pic.twitter.com/Zgk94y1VV1 7/27/2018
  • Everyone looks terrible when they orgasm. Everyone. If the person doesn’t look insane, possessed or like someone just stomped on their foot, they probably aren’t cumming. 7/27/2018
  • Ill be on @MyFreeCams around 4pm pacific. Cum play with me live! pic.twitter.com/HRlOzPY1t1 7/27/2018
  • ?? 7/27/2018
  • sextpanther.com/AlanaCruise pic.twitter.com/9mWMHXSMg2 7/26/2018
  • cum play with me live on @MyFreeCams myfreecams.com/#AlanaCruise taking privates 7/26/2018
  • I'm online @MyFreeCams! #onmfc MFC.im/AlanaCruise ?? pic.twitter.com/rmYjq3BSqg 7/26/2018
  • Who is horny? I’ll be on cam to play with my holes for your viewing pleasure. On @MyFreeCams in an hour pic.twitter.com/03MwvBkqE3 7/26/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Alana...
 
Nicknames:

Savannah Fyre

Biography: Alana Cruise was born in the United States on January 6, 1981, and is also known as Savannah Fyre. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Alana Cruise is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Alana Cruise has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alana Cruise is ranked number 4122 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, July 27, 2017. Feel free to check out the 21 galleries we have of Alana Cruise, including 12 video clips and 9 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4122
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 07/27/2017
 
Suggest Alana
 
spacer
 
Alana Cruise Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 06, 2020 
Hot MILF Alana Cruise fucks the pizza guy Featuring Alana Cruise and Bruce Venture vi...  Remove
Cali Sparks shares her mans cock with Savannah Fyre  Remove
Jessa Rhodes and Alana Cruise share cock after dinner  Remove
Alana Cruise gets double penetrated by four cocks  Remove
Alana Cruise rubs her feet on dick in black stockings  Remove
Skye West and Savannah Fyre lick pussy in the dining room  Remove
Alana Cruise makes love and squirts and gets a facial  Remove
Uma Jolie and Alana Cruise make love in a nail salon  Remove
Alana Cruise Fucks A Young Man Featuring Alana Cruise and Rion King video  Remove
Alana Cruise fucks a bully for her sons sake Featuring Alana Cruise and Bruce Venture...  Remove
Alana Cruise finds Nina Nirvana with her boyfriend video  Remove
Alana Cruise gets ass drilled while relaxing in the bath video  Remove
Alana Cruise deep throats dick and gets ass drilled video  Remove
Alana Cruise caught masturbating by her student after class video  Remove
Alana Cruise Kimber Woods Whitney Wright Feast On You Featuring Alana Cruise and Kimb...  Remove
MILF Alana Gaping AnalAMCum Facial Featuring Alana Cruise and Mark Wood video  Remove
Alana Cruise makes love to her client Olive Glass video  Remove
Accidental Cougar Creampies Featuring Alana Cruise video  Remove
Alana Is Ready To Stuff Herself Featuring Alana Cruise video  Remove
Official Alana Cruise Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Alana Cruise Galleries
Alana Cruise makes a footjob in hardcore fuck acts 
Alana Cruise in black stockings is bound and straponed by lezdom 
Alana Cruise is bound for bdsm hardcore sex with kinky couple 
Alana Cruise in mmf threesome dp fuck on big cocks 
Cougar Alana Cruise in interracial anal group fuck 
 1
 
Alana Cruise Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.