Aislin

Aislin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Ukraine
Birthday:November 20, 1995
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vika P

Biography: Aislin was born in Ukraine on November 20, 1995, and is also known as Vika P. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Aislin is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Aislin has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Aislin is ranked number 5686 on Barelist and was added on Friday, November 16, 2018. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Aislin, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5686
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 11/16/2018
 
Suggest Aislin
 
spacer
 
Aislin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 16, 2018 
Pussy Eating Yoga Babes Featuring Aislin and Roxi Keogh video  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.