Andreina De Luxe

Andreina De Luxe
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:December 04, 1992
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Andreina Deluxe

Biography: Andreina De Luxe was born in Colombia on December 04, 1992, and is also known as Andreina Deluxe. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Andreina De Luxe is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Andreina De Luxe has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Andreina De Luxe is ranked number 5602 on Barelist and was added on Friday, November 16, 2018. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Andreina De Luxe, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5602
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 11/16/2018
 
Suggest Andreina
 
spacer
 
Andreina De Luxe Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 08, 2018 
Massage Temptress Featuring Andreina Deluxe and Raul Costa video 
Remove
Latina Andreina De Luxe Debuts with Fuck Rimming Featuring Andreina De Luxe video 
Remove
She Never Skips Ass Day Featuring Andreina Deluxe video 
Remove
XXX Justice Court Featuring Cathy Heaven and Kayla Green and Andreina De Luxe video  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.