Blanche Summer

Blanche Summer
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Romania
Birthday:July 31, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Blanche (blanche_summer)
  • Gif of the night. ?? pic.twitter.com/IbextzR1G0 5/22/2019 4:30:16 PM
  • If you are going to be bad... invite me. ?????? pic.twitter.com/iCMHGM19Kd 5/22/2019 7:30:16 AM
  • See the Perfect Big Naturals Alyssia Kent @alyssia_kent ????& Over 2,000 Models on ImmoralLive.com for the Special Price of??9.95 Per Month Promo Code IMMORALPROMO #AlyssiaKent pic.twitter.com/fyQI9yERwc 5/21/2018
  • Hopefully soon, starting with june i took free time from my proper job to shoot. 5/21/2018
  • pic.twitter.com/5UkrYL3Ybd 5/20/2018
  • Perfection. 5/21/2018
  • Follow @hcc_ljubljana twitter.com/hcc_ljubljana/… 5/21/2018
  • From Blanche with love! ????? pic.twitter.com/GdLSz8ALfM 5/19/2018
  • Have a nice weekend, lovers! ???? pic.twitter.com/dLJqqzUdDQ 5/18/2018
  • Lazzy weekend. ?? pic.twitter.com/jGU0x3G7rK 5/17/2018
  • After gym. ?? pic.twitter.com/Czg0iSVohD 5/15/2018
  • Miss Summer. ?? pic.twitter.com/tjBahKrril 5/15/2018
  • A big shout out to Lena Headey who made $1,000,000 an episode this season for standing at a window drinking a glass of wine. An icon. pic.twitter.com/n44MAQsK0b 5/13/2018
  • Sweets ?????? pic.twitter.com/nwoanZSlXi 5/13/2018
  • 30 may we have a special guest @barbiesinsxxx in our Hard Core Club. Can't wait for this amazing beauty to rock the party. ??? pic.twitter.com/Mv39GwQtjz 5/12/2018
  • On my way to make some bad decisions. ???? pic.twitter.com/QRQ2Qjycbg 5/11/2018
  • ??Introducing new video! ????Blanche Summer, Nilla and Tiffany Rousso group sex madness????join.only3x.com/gallery/NTkuOS…??@BabesPromo2 @B_more_horny @WeFapToThis @AdultBrazil @Real_Girls6 @5tayFro5ty @xDannyBoy92 @biencalmex @1688AW @swo2212 @B_more_horny pic.twitter.com/vbF634pPsC 5/8/2018
  • Blow your mind. ?? pic.twitter.com/zsTA4u8fWU 5/8/2018
  • I'm thinking about post another one from shower... why not... ???? 5/8/2018
  • Smooth operator cocktails. ???? pic.twitter.com/UK0V5EAWBx 5/8/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Blanche...
 
Nicknames:

Blanche Gaga

Biography: Blanche Summer was born in Romania on July 31, 1988, and is also known as Blanche Gaga. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Blanche Summer is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Blanche Summer has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Blanche Summer is ranked number 5636 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, November 17, 2018. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Blanche Summer, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5636
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 11/17/2018
 
Suggest Blanche
 
spacer
 
Blanche Summer Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 23, 2019 
Paybacks A Dick Featuring Blanche Summer and Keiran Lee video  Remove
Official Blanche Summer Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.