Alecia Fox

Alecia Fox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:January 12, 1998
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32AA
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alesia Fox

Biography: Alecia Fox was born in Russia on January 12, 1998, and is also known as Alesia Fox. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Alecia Fox is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32AA boobs as well. Alecia Fox has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alecia Fox is ranked number 5801 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, November 18, 2018. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Alecia Fox, including 5 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5801
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 11/18/2018
 
Suggest Alecia
 
spacer
 
Alecia Fox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 28, 2019 
Best Friends Forever Featuring Alecia Fox and Mary Rock and Mia Split video  Remove
Alecia Fox Naughty Schoolgirl Featuring Alecia Fox video  Remove
Pussy Pleasures Featuring Tiffany Tatum and Alecia Fox video  Remove
Cherry Kiss and Alecia Fox Enjoy Intense Threesome with Anal Featuring Alecia Fox and...  Remove
Teen Alecia Seduces Cheating Husband Featuring Alecia Fox and Vinny Star video  Remove
Pantyhose Footjob Treat Featuring Alecia Fox video  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.