Demi Sutra

Demi Sutra
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country: United States
Birthday:January 10, 1995
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Demi (DemiSutra)
  • @Brazzers EPIC! I just finished watching "A Family Affair: The Reunion Pt.1" with @DemiSutra What an extraordinary performance. Really hot video and photo-set, thank you Demi! #NewZZ ??: Brazzers ??: May 21st, 2019 pic.twitter.com/VOwTPqPhVx 5/21/2019 11:41:30 AM
  • ??CAN YOU HANDLE THIS SUPER HOT NYMPHO????? Dirty Deeds with Demi ???????? @DemiSutra ?? Watch it May 25: bit.ly/2w9XNZu ?? pic.twitter.com/PpXP39pFv6 5/20/2018
  • Every @DemiSutra scene is incredibly ???????????????????????????? @BangBrosDotCom she's a real goddess pic.twitter.com/DfN7oklsHf 5/20/2018
  • baby @DemiSutra pic.twitter.com/1r6zQqbBD7 5/21/2019 3:41:30 AM
  • Demi Sutra (@DemiSutra) - A Family Affair: The Reunion Part 1 Brazzers (brazzersnetwork.com/home/?ats=eyJh…) Demi thought her parents were out of town for the weekend, so she invited her boyfriend over for a two day fuck fest. Unfortunately, she got the dates mixed up and she's actually... pic.twitter.com/lFFk2e5lX5 5/21/2019 10:41:30 AM
  • Get in my hooooome babyyyyy 5/21/2019 10:41:30 AM
  • ??the Gorgeous ?? @DemiSutra 'A Family Affair: The Reunion Part 1 ' @Brazzers??she's pure perfection?? pic.twitter.com/QoUqojoi5P 5/21/2019 10:41:30 AM
  • A Family Affair: The Reunion Part 1 @DemiSutra @VanWyldexxx @Brazzers pic.twitter.com/sPpDC7JMq4 5/21/2019 10:41:30 AM
  • @DemiSutra Brazzers Exxtra - A Family Affair The Reunion Part 1 @Brazzers pic.twitter.com/w1Fc99z2cM 5/21/2019 10:41:30 AM
  • Sexy Pictures of @Brazzers ????@DemiSutra New Scene ?????? pic.twitter.com/G7udZ9ayiF 5/21/2019 9:41:30 AM
  • pic.twitter.com/46w9h722F4 5/21/2019 10:41:30 AM
  • Omg yes please 5/21/2019 10:41:30 AM
  • A wife. 5/20/2019 1:41:30 PM
  • Read the untethered soul ?? 5/20/2019 1:41:30 PM
  • Omg that’s what happened. I straight up picked it up and asked him if he just actually littered. He said no. ??????? It took everything in me not to throw it at him. 5/20/2019 1:41:30 PM
  • LEAVE US ALONE lol ?? 5/20/2019 1:41:30 PM
  • Wtf how weird 5/20/2019 1:41:30 PM
  • .@NiaNaccixxx hi I miss you and your pussy. 5/20/2019 1:41:30 PM
  • Yes baby, SERVE 5/20/2018
  • Yeah hi, I have things to say. ?? 5/20/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Demi...
 
Nicknames:

Ajaa XXX

Biography: Demi Sutra was born in the United States on January 10, 1995, and is also known as Ajaa XXX. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'2". Demi Sutra is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Demi Sutra has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Demi Sutra is ranked number 5555 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, November 20, 2018. Feel free to check out the 15 galleries we have of Demi Sutra, including 14 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5554
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 11/20/2018
 
Suggest Demi
 
spacer
 
Demi Sutra Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 21, 2019 
Cock Craving Demi Sutra Gets What She Needs Featuring Jmac and Demi Sutra video  Remove
Pole my Hole Featuring Demi Sutra video  Remove
The Dildo Prince Featuring Demi Sutra and Xander Corvus video  Remove
Demis Big Dick Crush Comes True Featuring Demi Sutra and Charles Dera video  Remove
Colorful Contrasst Featuring Demi Sutra and Jenna J Foxx video  Remove
Submissive Black Demis Fuck n Facial Featuring Demi Sutra and Bryan Gozzling video  Remove
I Fucking Love Art Featuring Demi Sutra and Markus Dupree video  Remove
Getting Dirty in the Shower Featuring Demi Sutra and Tyler video  Remove
Demi Is Soaked All Over Featuring Demi Sutra and Jason Brown video  Remove
Home for Christmas Part Featuring Demi Sutra and Xander Corvus video  Remove
Home for Christmas Part Featuring Demi Sutra and Mick Blue video  Remove
The Demi Sutra Featuring Demi Sutra and Sean Lawless video  Remove
Black Demi Interracial Blowjob Fuck Featuring Demi Sutra and Mick Blue video  Remove
Fucking the Construction Worker Featuring Demi Sutra and Derrick Ferrari video  Remove
Official Demi Sutra Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.