Veronica Leal

Veronica Leal
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:December 17, 1993
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
Latest From Veronica (VeroLealX)
  • Business Hours with @davidperryx @VeroLealX and @ianscottx pic.twitter.com/qXCGoL9DRy 4/18/2018
  • Fuck! I hate them so much ?? 4/18/2018
  • .@VeroLealX dripping in FAKE ?? pic.twitter.com/85F2Ym2vi8 4/18/2018
  • Guys, follow new Instagram account of @natasha__10_ , she got it deleted the old one. Hope you find and like all of her, she’s ducking awesome. I looooove her ?????? twitter.com/natasha__10_/s… 4/17/2018
  • Os presento mi nuevo documental sobre el #VIH y su prevención con #PrEP y #PeP ?? ?? Vídeo completo: youtu.be/7eXIx45l5GI #QuieroPrEPYA pic.twitter.com/qCbIFMZVvy 4/16/2018
  • Felicidades linda ???? 4/17/2018
  • What's happen #behindthescenes #bbc and my Queen of #squirt #Orgasm @VeroLealX pic.twitter.com/gNSqxm6eSX 4/17/2018
  • Hola gente bella, @ChrisDiamond_x irá a Colombia del 15-30 de mayo para hacer castings +18, chicas interesadas por favor escríbanme al directo que les estaré respondiendo para darles toda la información correspondiente. Besitos ?????????? pic.twitter.com/M5LWumefLf 4/16/2018
  • @VeroLealX freeones.com/html/v_links/V… pic.twitter.com/Pq28Bje6Lm 4/16/2018
  • Who wants to take a shower with me? ???? I don’t want to shower alone ???? need company ?? pic.twitter.com/T2A7128hBB 4/16/2018
  • ?? GALLERY: ?? bit.ly/2G5YcAG ?? Pornstars: ?? @VeroLealX ?? ?? @A_N_G_E_L_O_G ?? ?? @legalpornocz @porn_agent_eu @AssReFocus @AdultBrazil ?? pic.twitter.com/eSqjk54QyN 4/12/2018
  • Beautiful @Sabrisse @VeroLealX ??? pic.twitter.com/2xJ73XZzzK 4/15/2018
  • Wow wow wow that’s good bby ?? 4/15/2018
  • Lindaaaaa ???? 4/15/2018
  • Hey cuties, who wants to be pick up by me? ?? little taste of what it was a great shooting for @FakeTaxi with @AgencyNikkis. Love being back ???? #Shooting #Sexy #HappyMonday #Porn #pornlife #Star #Cute #Hot #hotgirl pic.twitter.com/zj9hw6x0hk 4/14/2018
  • Hey beauties what’s up? #HappySunday #HappyDay #GoodEvening #GoodDay pic.twitter.com/MFYpM6gD9O 4/14/2018
  • The super beauties @Sabrisse & @VeroLealX on set for Lesbea ?? pic.twitter.com/Msg4CakIcF 4/11/2018
  • Backstage sensual ass & pussy licking from Lovita Fate on @VeroLealX for Lesbea ?? pic.twitter.com/DaBqNiPlgY 4/11/2018
  • ?? #Anal @VeroLealX @Emelkisha @white_kinky @FrancysBELLE @xDannyBoy92 @SheLikes2InTheA  @AdultBrazil @babesreal__ @AssRefocused ?? pic.twitter.com/KWrmV0XwKp 4/13/2018
  • ?? #Anal #Dp @VeroLealX @A_N_G_E_L_O_G @EdjuniorJunior7 @ChrisDiamond_x ?? @Emelkisha @white_kinky @FrancysBELLE @xDannyBoy92 @SheLikes2InTheA  @AdultBrazil @babesreal__ @AssRefocused ?? pic.twitter.com/CBQXvbZGPi 4/12/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Veronica...
 
Nicknames:

Veronica Orozco

Biography: Veronica Leal was born in Colombia on December 17, 1993, and is also known as Veronica Orozco. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'4". Veronica Leal is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Veronica Leal has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Veronica Leal is ranked number 5508 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, November 20, 2018. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Veronica Leal, including 8 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5508
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 11/20/2018
 
Suggest Veronica
 
spacer
 
Veronica Leal Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 22, 2019 
Fucking Veronicas Ass On A Highway Bridge Featuring Potro De Bilbao and Veronica Leal...  Remove
Agents On Anal Mission Featuring Tina Kay and Veronica Leal and Ian Scott video  Remove
Carpe Diem Featuring Veronica Leal and Kristof Cale video  Remove
Wet Series Slick Featuring Veronica Leal and Gerson Denny video  Remove
The Urge For A DP Featuring Veronica Leal and Toby and Kai Taylor video  Remove
Wet TShirts Featuring Nesty and Gina Gerson and Veronica Leal video  Remove
Squirting Veronicas Anal Three Way Featuring Ramon Nomar and Pablo Ferrari and Veron...  Remove
Small Gift Deep Impact Featuring Veronica Leal video  Remove
Anal Loving Veronica Leal Is Back Featuring Potro De Bilbao and Veronica Leal video  Remove
World Renowned Pussy Po Featuring Veronica Leal video  Remove
Official Veronica Leal Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.