Julie Kay

Julie Kay
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:September 1, 1994
Hair Color:Black
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Julie (JulieXxxKay)
  • ?????? 7/29/2019 12:38:06 AM
  • Period bih ???? 7/29/2019 12:38:06 AM
  • I Love Her ?????? That's Gonna Be My Homegirl ?? twitter.com/juliexxxkay/st… 7/29/2019 12:38:06 AM
  • Blessed by @_ReekDaFreak talented self ???? #GoddessLocs pic.twitter.com/mBsdffX9oV 7/29/2019 12:38:06 AM
  • I love you moreeeee 7/28/2019 11:38:06 PM
  • Lol such a cry baby ???? 7/28/2019 11:38:06 PM
  • All of them but @AdrianaMayaX twitter.com/emiiiiliiiiia/… 7/28/2019 11:38:06 PM
  • Idc it saved my life. Let’s stop being a hater and let people do things without a#being a debbie downer 7/28/2019 11:38:06 PM
  • Perioddddt 7/28/2019 11:38:06 PM
  • ????????? 7/28/2019 10:38:06 PM
  • Lmaooo straight like that ?? 7/28/2019 10:38:06 PM
  • Yo. Thank you. Real shit ?? you just made my life so much easier fuck ?????? twitter.com/iamcierarogers… 7/28/2019 10:38:06 PM
  • Men be 25 no job no degree just be in the house tweeting “city boys up 1,000” 7/27/2018
  • Ma head hurt ???? 7/28/2019 8:38:06 PM
  • Lol it is freaky 7/28/2019 8:38:06 PM
  • So freaking cute tho lol 7/28/2019 8:38:06 PM
  • Down with it 7/28/2019 8:38:06 PM
  • Phew lol 7/28/2019 8:38:06 PM
  • I know lol I almost opened it 7/28/2019 4:38:06 PM
  • I gotta look at em later lmaooo I’m getting my hair done I forgot 7/28/2019 4:38:06 PM

Leave a comment, Read more from Julie...
 
Nicknames:

Honey Haze

Biography: Julie Kay was born in the United States on September 1, 1994, and is also known as Honey Haze. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'7". Julie Kay is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Julie Kay has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Julie Kay is ranked number 5752 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, November 20, 2018. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Julie Kay, including 6 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5752
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 11/20/2018
 
Suggest Julie
 
spacer
 
Julie Kay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 23, 2019 
Sucking Off My Sisters Man Featuring Julie Kay and Oliver Flynn video  Remove
Penetrate My Pantyhose Featuring Julie Kay and Duncan Saint video  Remove
Brown Bunny Fucks And Sucks Featuring Julie Kay and Peter Green video  Remove
A Deep Stretch Featuring Julie Kay and Ramon Nomar video  Remove
I Want Black Pussy Featuring Julie Kay and Vlad video  Remove
Julie Kay Gets Creampied by Masseur Featuring Julie Kay and Jaxxx Slayher video  Remove
Official Julie Kay Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.