Lexi Lore

Lexi Lore
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:October 30, 1998
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Lexi (LexiLore)
  • Tips make my day! I just got another one on fancentro.com/lexilore. Thank you! pic.twitter.com/35FMOIj1bV 5/26/2019 1:13:22 AM
  • My amazon wishlist is updated. amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls… You can continue rewarding me for my good genes & how hard I make you cum. DM me receipts for a gift in return ?? pic.twitter.com/CPK1uoJYJ0 5/25/2019 11:13:22 PM
  • It's #MemorialDay weekend and @LexiLore and @itsViennaBlack want you! >> WATCH NOW >> Give us a RT and visit BrattySis.com to JOIN NOW for 50% off! bit.ly/2HTmqio pic.twitter.com/peGK830ylW 5/25/2019 11:13:22 PM
  • Another vid sold! Hidden Cam Undressing and Masturbating manyvids.com/Video/726763/H… #MVSales #ManyVids pic.twitter.com/CbyFMo2s2w 5/25/2019 5:13:22 PM
  • Linda putita anal/Cute anal slut @LexiLore #PornGodess #Anal #BBC pic.twitter.com/kZVMhccodt 5/25/2019 3:13:22 PM
  • kink.com/shoot/44496 5/25/2019 1:13:22 PM
  • This is the most badass movie I’ve had the pleasure to work on. If you’re easily offended, do not watch. @ Los Angeles, California instagram.com/p/Bx4_FafDe7d/… 5/25/2019 11:13:22 AM
  • When daddy electrocutes you on the second date ?? youtu.be/Y08XZQ7NtO0 pic.twitter.com/N9ujRUFPly 5/19/2018
  • Hot vid sold! Finger Fucking Good manyvids.com/Video/850569/F… #MVSales #ManyVids pic.twitter.com/gW3lDTtvuO 5/25/2019 8:13:22 AM
  • A great whore at that ;) pic.twitter.com/3IXGgErkyK 5/24/2018
  • I’m so thankful that I’ve done porn for years and that society has deemed me a deviant and I don’t have to even remotely bother with society’s charade. 5/24/2018
  • Latenight with @LexiLore and @JaxSlayher we shoot most of our scenes in the dark cause thats where we see the best... DisciplesofDesire... Interracial Cinema for those with class and exquisite taste...?????????????? #comingsoon #truestory #blackandwhite pic.twitter.com/ARZmUjQh2x 5/24/2018
  • Oh wow I fully support 5/24/2018
  • no more dollar menu dick 5/24/2018
  • ???? Sunshine, Rainbows, and Anal @LexiLore and @JohnnStrong directed by @MaestroClaudio pervcity.com/scenes/sunshin… #anal #nsfw #sexy #porn #pervcity pic.twitter.com/96dYQWRYNV 5/24/2018
  • Another vid sold! Peeing Baby Likes Anal manyvids.com/Video/953154/P… #MVSales #ManyVids pic.twitter.com/ltp97dL7nP 5/24/2018
  • Another vid sold! Hidden Cam Undressing and Masturbating manyvids.com/Video/726763/H… #MVSales #ManyVids pic.twitter.com/HqMFkiMRwh 5/24/2018
  • UPDATE: The LA Coroner's office just confirmed to XBIZ that as of today the Violet Rain autopsy results continue to be "deferred." We have not forgotten about her unresolved, tragic death in March. We will continue checking on the status of her case. xbiz.com/news/242800/up… 5/24/2018
  • Thank you for keeping us updated. 5/24/2018
  • #LeakingLexi ??@LexiLore pic.twitter.com/jAL15pw3lh 5/24/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Lexi...
 
Nicknames:

Lexy Lore

Biography: Lexi Lore was born in the United States on October 30, 1998, and is also known as Lexy Lore. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Lexi Lore is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Lexi Lore has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lexi Lore is ranked number 5617 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, November 21, 2018. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Lexi Lore, including 5 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5618
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 11/21/2018
 
Suggest Lexi
 
spacer
 
Lexi Lore Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 26, 2019 
Young Lexi Anal Food Foot Fetishes Featuring Lexi Lore and Bill Bailey video  Remove
Petite Lexis First Interracial Anal Featuring Lexi Lore and Isiah Maxwell video  Remove
Teen Lexi Gapes In First Anal Scene Featuring Lexi Lore and Mark Wood video  Remove
Lexi Lore learns about anal from step brother Featuring Lexi Lore and Tyler Nixon vid...  Remove
Lexi Lore learns about anal from step brother Featuring Lexi Lore and Tyler Nixon vid...  Remove
Official Lexi Lore Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lexi has gorgeous tits. She has to be proud of those. So cute too, with those braces. Such a fuck doll!
Posted by: Anon on 11/23/2018 2:36:24 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.