Becky Le Sabre

Becky Le Sabre
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:September 1, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Becky (beckylesabre)
  • New at humiliatrix.com@beckylesabre #PrincessBecky #femdom #teaseanddenial #SPH #jerkoffhumiliation #JOI #FemaleDominationYou're going to fuck your own face and swallow your cum, exactly the way I instruct you to. pic.twitter.com/EBcmkGqPsa 3/15/2018
  • Becky and I recorded a message for you! - MELISSA#behindthescenes @beckylesabre @humiliatrix pic.twitter.com/1z1My6WXQ3 5/17/2017
  • Have great travels! ?? 3/14/2018
  • Follow me on #nexocams @nexocams nexocams.com/beckylesabre 3/13/2018
  • "You came to Humiliatrix hoping one of the Princesses would have mercy on you and let you cum? Okay, dumb dumb. Get on your back, arch your back and pull down your shame panties for me. You're going to fuck your own face and swallow it, exactly the way I instruct you to..." pic.twitter.com/HY6NqB81Xc 3/11/2018
  • Follow me on #nexocams @nexocams nexocams.com/beckylesabre 3/13/2018
  • Follow me on #nexocams @nexocams nexocams.com/beckylesabre 3/13/2018
  • Follow me on #nexocams @nexocams nexocams.com/beckylesabre 3/13/2018
  • Typically I drive 16 hrs no prob however I think I'm still recovering. I made 3 stops to nap & it took me 2 days to get to Texas! Totally out of the norm for me But here is a little sneak peek at some of the fun things I am shooting in the studio this week nexocams.com/beckylesabre pic.twitter.com/ZdJ6KI3fA2 3/10/2018
  • Now at humiliatrix.com@beckylesabre #PrincessBecky #femdom #crossdressing #pantyfetish #crybaby #sexualrejection #povhumiliation #sissy Aww. Poor crybaby loser. Why don't you slip into this pair of sissy reject panties for Princess Becky. pic.twitter.com/XwO6PolcEI 3/2/2018
  • Now at humiliatrix.com@beckylesabre #PrincessBecky #femdom #crossdressing #pantyfetish #crybaby #sexualrejection #povhumiliation #sissy Aww. Poor crybaby loser. Why don't you slip into this pair of sissy reject panties for Princess Becky. pic.twitter.com/dKgMaSXFiQ 2/14/2018
  • Now at humiliatrix.com@beckylesabre #PrincessBecky #humiliatrix #lesbianlovers #buttplugs #dildofucking #domination #sissyslave #upskirt #meangirlsYep. I fucked your girlfriend. Now she and I are gonna take turns fucking you! pic.twitter.com/Bjk5bqnxVH 1/23/2018
  • Now at humiliatrix.com@beckylesabre #PrincessBecky #femdom #cuckold #pantyfetish #SPH #pussysniffing #upskirt #CEI #humiliation #teaseanddenialGood boy. pic.twitter.com/QmaGTVQoRa 2/20/2018
  • Now at humiliatrix.com@beckylesabre #PrincessBecky #femdom #crossdressing #pantyfetish #crybaby #sexualrejection #povhumiliation #sissy Aww. Poor crybaby loser. Why don't you slip into this pair of sissy reject panties for Princess Becky. pic.twitter.com/XwO6PolcEI 3/2/2018
  • A location in downtown Sanford FL not sure if was a dirty glass or the ice or the tap water itself but it was the only thing I did differently that day than the rest of the group. This was last Sunday so I’m currently on day six of this adventure 3/2/2018
  • Just caught an little infection... DONT drink the tap water lol ???? 3/2/2018
  • Thx can’t wait to see ya soon ?? 3/2/2018
  • Gawd me too! This has been one of the worst experiences of my life as far as illnesses go ???????? 3/2/2018
  • First day keeping things in my stomach this is the first morning I’ve been able to eat something I lost ten lbs and very fatigued but so far keeping breakfast down ???? pic.twitter.com/0vT3gMXL2V 3/2/2018
  • Just sold another video clip! Come follow me and get access to my exclusive content at nexocams.com/Becky-LeSabre pic.twitter.com/ZajmGAkQYv 3/2/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Becky...
 
Nicknames:

Becky LeSabre

Biography: Becky Le Sabre was born in Columbia South Carolina and is 5'10 and 125 lbs with some sexy all natural big 34C boobs. She has long dark brown hair and amazing big brown eyes. Becky has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. She does mostly solo galleries, but has some some lesbian shoots as well. Becky has been on such big adult sites as Hustler, but tends to mostly shoot for her official site. Make sure you take a look over our nice little collection of hot Becky Le Sabre galleries.
Our Take: Becky Le Sabre is a very naughty and hot brunette solo model from South Carolina. She has a nice and tall body, with a bunch of sexy soft curves and a nice round ass. Becky was also blessed with a full pair of C cups, which just look so nice and squeezable. She only does solo and girl-girl scenes, and we really like her lesbian scenes the most. Becky just seems to really enjoy a nice pink pussy, so her lesbian shoots just take such a realistic mood.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3245
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 07/15/2009
 
Suggest Becky
 
spacer
 
Becky Le Sabre Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 19, 2019 
Becky Le Sabre and her cute friend have their first lesbian encounter  Remove
Young teen sluts Saphire Rae and Becky LaSabre fondle pussies video  Remove
Becky Le Sabre licks up some pussy with her new friend video  Remove
Official Becky Le Sabre Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Becky Le Sabre Galleries
Sexy way to sign contract by Becky Le Sabre 
Becky Le Sabre with a see through microkini 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.