Ivy Lebelle

Ivy Lebelle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 15, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Ivy (IvyLebellexxx)
  • #HardX @IvyLebellexxx #BlowBang pic.twitter.com/0TDzLLguLv 7/28/2019 5:51:33 PM
  • B! booty @IvyLebellexxx ?? 7/28/2019 9:51:33 PM
  • Hahaha I really do love the short hair 7/28/2019 5:51:33 PM
  • HAHAHAHAHAHAHA 7/28/2019 5:51:33 PM
  • Thank you!! 7/28/2019 5:51:33 PM
  • I love you too! 7/28/2019 5:51:33 PM
  • That’s truly all that matters 7/28/2019 5:51:33 PM
  • It’s a cheap as fuck dress from some online shop lol 7/28/2019 5:51:33 PM
  • #SundayFunday @IvyLebellexxx ?????? pic.twitter.com/tQOY5oZaTI 7/28/2019 3:51:33 PM
  • Breathtaking And Beautiful @IvyLebellexxx #delicataecollage pic.twitter.com/iN3NNJW06q 7/28/2019 12:51:33 PM
  • Omg yes so good!!!!! 7/27/2018
  • Like I said. I’m not working. I’m being a person 7/27/2018
  • Lolll I already made that joke with my friends. I’m going to make many annoying space puns tonight 7/27/2018
  • Doing something other than working tonight. How good is this dress y’all pic.twitter.com/S59vfOXboE 7/27/2018
  • I wanna share dick.. or really just party (but also I’d really love to share dick) with @theestallion pic.twitter.com/3fRdj7XTq7 7/27/2018
  • Inspiring energy, your work ethic, your smile, your booty. You can do no wrong and I’m 10000 percent sure your fans will be loyal no matter what because you are so kind to them and offer something intangibly unique to them and that is YOU. Not your breast’s. Ily 7/27/2018
  • I can relate to this so heavily when I had my emergency surgery and didn’t know how my breasts would accept the graft they put in and the possibility of removal was a big one. But we all love for far more than your big breasts. Your personality, your beautiful face and warm and 7/27/2018
  • It’s uppp don’t miss out ?? 7/27/2018
  • ??When I get off set today I’m going to do an instant replay of @kj_fetishmodel and I’s date night for anyone who missed it ??So go now ???? fancentro.com/ivylebellexxx pic.twitter.com/gqwzbPZUO4 7/27/2018
  • Follow my public Snapchat for teasers like this snapchat.com/add/ivylebelle pic.twitter.com/gw9aLPY9bt 7/27/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Ivy...
 
Nicknames:

Ivy Labelle

Biography: Ivy Lebelle was born in the United States on June 15, 1987, and is also known as Ivy Labelle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Ivy Lebelle is curvy and weighs 132 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Ivy Lebelle has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ivy Lebelle is ranked number 5070 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, November 21, 2018. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Ivy Lebelle, including 12 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5070
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 11/21/2018
 
Suggest Ivy
 
spacer
 
Ivy Lebelle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 28, 2020 
Dream Stranger Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Keiran Lee video  Remove
New Year New Rear Featuring Alex Legend and Gia Derza and Ivy Lebelle video  Remove
Here For My Boyfriends Stuff Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Savannah Bond video  Remove
Renaissance Fair Fuck Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Xander Corvus video  Remove
Butt Dialing Babe Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Keiran Lee video  Remove
Special Tasks Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Scott Nails video  Remove
AfterHours Anal Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Small Hands video  Remove
Done With Duty Sex Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Small Hands video  Remove
Ivy Lebelles First Interracial DP Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Rico Strong and Prince Ya...  Remove
Ivy And Karmen Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Karmen Karma and Keiran Lee video  Remove
Lounging For Sex Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Charles Dera video  Remove
Hard Evidence Featuring Ivy Lebelle and Isiah Maxwell video  Remove
Hardcore Pool Obsessions Featuring Ivy Lebelle video  Remove
Official Ivy Lebelle Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.