Kira Roller

Kira Roller
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Russia
Birthday:December 27, 1993
Hair Color:Red
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Kira (kiraroller)
  • Have you heard ‘Gnosis’ by ???????? on #SoundCloud? #np soundcloud.com/metusnex/gnosis 7/21/2018
  • ?? #GoodGirlsDoAnal ?? . Young & horny ??. ?? @NicolBlack1 ?? ?? @KiraRoller ?? .@AdultBrazil @AssReFocus @R_sidney_V @Emelkisha @FrancysBELLE @legalpornocz . pic.twitter.com/8hZLKjoCCC 4/14/2018
  • ?? #GoodGirlsDoAnal ?? . Young & nasty ??. ?? @KiraRoller ?? ?? @NicolBlack1 ?? .@AdultBrazil @AssReFocus @R_sidney_V @Emelkisha @FrancysBELLE @legalpornocz . pic.twitter.com/8403k3ekRe 4/15/2018
  • ?? #GoodGirlsDoAnal ?? . Cute & nasty ??. ?? @NicolBlack1 ?? ?? @KiraRoller ?? .@AdultBrazil @AssReFocus @R_sidney_V @Emelkisha @FrancysBELLE @legalpornocz . pic.twitter.com/OkBl5J1FOQ 4/18/2018
  • @KiraRoller #KiraRoller pic.twitter.com/bXesFjpa4p 5/10/2018
  • ?? #GoodGirlsDoAnal ?? . ?? @KiraRoller ?? .@AdultBrazil @AssReFocus @R_sidney_V @Emelkisha @FrancysBELLE @legalpornocz . pic.twitter.com/H6uVcTJQ58 5/17/2018
  • ?? #GoodGirlsDoAnal ?? . ?? @KiraRoller ?? .@AdultBrazil @AssReFocus @R_sidney_V @Emelkisha @FrancysBELLE @legalpornocz . pic.twitter.com/IEphewcWcb 5/19/2018
  • ??? My scene for Legalporno ??? #DoublePussy with @KiraRoller ?? #AngeloGodshack #dap@white_kinky @EuroPStars @porn_agent_eu @HQPornHQ @R_sidney_V @cansugrupsever @KitPlavi @topsykrett51 @porn4pleasure @AdultsModels @ErivanEsc @Whitelover69 @3xvid twitter.com/A_N_G_E_L_O_G/… 5/21/2018
  • Tempted By A Nerdy Model Featuring @KiraRoller @Nagykrisutina_ @mojobambaro @babecolate @Pornofilos @Twitteologo @big_bOObshot @johnboyt_2 @timjack122 @_Silent__V_ @Freddietricolor @jumpforce25 @xdespiadado1 @WomenOfMFC @todoelpornoxxx @Bill2791 @DamasHermosas @bearhugcamgirls pic.twitter.com/coN2m6YtKk 5/23/2018
  • Tempted By A Nerdy Model Featuring @KiraRoller Part 2 @Nagykrisutina_ @mojobambaro @Diesel292 #Mooigirlz #SexyFoxyWomen @MileVidsApp @MilePics @ManyVids #QueenStyle @Porn_star_porn_ #TeamTastic @TopEscortnet @b0obs28 @yesiamsosexy @DanaDeelish #realitykings pic.twitter.com/SmpmfeQLsD 5/23/2018
  • @KiraRoller #KiraRoller pic.twitter.com/zM1pPSOJVN 5/25/2018
  • @KiraRoller gets asspounded by @ianscottx here: porn-star.com/kira-roller/in… Hot chick, great set!!! #nsfw #anal #pornstar #emo pic.twitter.com/5zWw0Evn54 5/31/2018
  • Still waiting for sex today( boooriing come oon onlyfans.com/kiraroller 6/8/2018
  • Really good morning! onlyfans.com/kiraroller 6/5/2018
  • Sucking day! Gonna party tonight! onlyfans.com/kiraroller 5/31/2018
  • Gotta fucken fucken tonight. Cummy bear :3 onlyfans.com/kiraroller 5/27/2018
  • Fat me :3 onlyfans.com/kiraroller 5/18/2018
  • «HBO: Remake Game of Thrones Season 8 with competent writers.» - ????????? ???????! chng.it/Q9rZxnhQ ????? @ChangeOrgRus 5/18/2018
  • Todays look = todays mood onlyfans.com/kiraroller 5/12/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Kira...
 
Nicknames:

Wetty Tiny Emo

Biography: Kira Roller was born in Russia on December 27, 1993, and is also known as Wetty Tiny Emo. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Kira Roller has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kira Roller is ranked number 6206 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, November 28, 2018. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Kira Roller, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6206
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 11/28/2018
 
Suggest Kira
 
spacer
 
Kira Roller Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Gaping Kira Big Cock Anal FuckAM BJ Featuring Kira Roller and Yanick Shaft video  Remove
Official Kira Roller Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.