Victoria Pure

Victoria Pure
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:July 23, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amy Pink, Viktoria Pure

Biography: Victoria Pure was born in the Czech Republic on July 23, 1988, and is also known as Amy Pink, Viktoria Pure. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Victoria Pure is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Victoria Pure has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Victoria Pure is ranked number 5590 on Barelist and was added on Friday, November 30, 2018. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Victoria Pure, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5590
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 11/30/2018
 
Suggest Victoria
 
spacer
 
Victoria Pure Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 30, 2018 
Horny Blonde Takes on Four Black Stallions Featuring Victoria Pure video 
Remove
Official Victoria Pure Twitter Account 
Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.