Selvaggia

Selvaggia
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:May 24, 1995
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
Latest From Selvaggia (selvaggiababe)
  • ??#AssInvasion @SelvaggiaBabe ?? @AssReFocus @babesreal__ @AdultBrazil @white_kinky @Emelkisha @HQPornHQ ?? pic.twitter.com/CrasCmWThf 7/28/2018
  • Dat ass. pic.twitter.com/hbFiPPrhXY 7/27/2018
  • Another Sale! Check my video "Best of cumshot and gape afterfuck " at mydirtyhobby.com/profil/8672939… #mydirtyhobby #mdh 7/27/2018
  • "Best of cumshot and gape afterfuck " at mydirtyhobby.com/profil/8672939… has just been sold! Get it while is hot #mydirtyhobby #mdh 7/26/2018
  • A fan just bought my video "ANAL GAPING" at mydirtyhobby.com/profil/8672939… #mydirtyhobby #mdh 7/25/2018
  • Shame so many prople genuinly think they’re better than me just bc my job is sucking dick. Bro, learn some spelling first 7/25/2018
  • A fan just bought my video "BATHROOM FUN" at mydirtyhobby.com/profil/8672939… #mydirtyhobby #mdh 7/24/2018
  • The rough breaking in of teen slut @SelvaggiaBabe is going live on Friday on defyxxx.com pic.twitter.com/q4jpiFxET0 7/16/2018
  • See the piss drinking, ass rimming, feet licking anal whore @SelvaggiaBabe become a sex slave. Scene is now live on defyxxx.com pic.twitter.com/jEK0zevi1C 7/19/2018
  • Balls Deep @SelvaggiaBabe Vs @Dylanbrownxxx , Balls Deep Anal, Gapes, Creampie to Swallow, Facial GIO964 ??????? uc.to/ovsbbl@XFREAXX @legalpornocz @white_kinky @TulioPromoter @AssReFocus @HQPornHQ @R_sidney_V pic.twitter.com/mOJ3PGiLXA 7/19/2018
  • @SelvaggiaBabe @LoupRival @inna_sirina pic.twitter.com/Av1GrrPyb2 7/23/2018
  • Tv series 100%, sth that gets you hooked for a considerable amount of time 7/23/2018
  • "Kinuski Comes from a glass dildo" at mydirtyhobby.com/profil/8672939… has just been sold! Get it while is hot #mydirtyhobby #mdh 7/22/2018
  • Check out our new Selvaggia @SelvaggiaBabe biography! xxxbios.com/female-pornsta… #Selvaggia #SelvaggiaBiography #XXXBios pic.twitter.com/z6p2oTQr2g 7/21/2018
  • Just sold my #dirty clip "My BBC sextape" at mydirtyhobby.com/profil/8672939… #mydirtyhobby #mdh 7/19/2018
  • Another Sale! Check my video "My date with a shaved inked girl pt2" at mydirtyhobby.com/profil/8672939… #mydirtyhobby #mdh 7/7/2018
  • @SelvaggiaBabe pic.twitter.com/mfwoaRhwqm 7/7/2018
  • @ellen_betsy_xxx ?????????? ??????! ? ?????? 7/6/2018
  • Last 3 days in Paris, don’t loose your chance, I won’t be back in a long time selvaggiababe@gmail.com pic.twitter.com/TZbahvqIcr 7/5/2018
  • Another Sale! Check my video "ANAL GAPING" at mydirtyhobby.com/profil/8672939… #mydirtyhobby #mdh 7/3/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Selvaggia...
 
Nicknames:

Selvaggia Babe

Biography: Selvaggia was born in Russia on May 24, 1995, and is also known as Selvaggia Babe. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Selvaggia is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Selvaggia has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Selvaggia is ranked number 5782 on Barelist and was added on Friday, December 7, 2018. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Selvaggia, including 6 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5782
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 12/07/2018
 
Suggest Selvaggia
 
spacer
 
Selvaggia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 28, 2019 
Asscentric Featuring Selvaggia and Alberto Blanco video  Remove
Roccos Dirty Girls Featuring Gabriella Lati and Selvaggia and Lutro video  Remove
Big Ass Big Appetite Featuring Selvaggia and Kai Taylor video  Remove
XXX DP Redemption Featuring Selvaggia video  Remove
Phone Addict Enjoys Surprise Anal Fuck Featuring Selvaggia video  Remove
Selvaggias DPDouble Anal Threesome Featuring Selvaggia and Angelo Godshack and Charli...  Remove
Better Believe It Featuring Selvaggia and Ian Scott and Mike Angelo video  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.