Michelle Carr

Michelle Carr
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:October 21, 1997
Hair Color:Red
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Michelle Can

Biography: Michelle Carr was born in Russia on October 21, 1997, and is also known as Michelle Can. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Michelle Carr is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Michelle Carr has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Michelle Carr is ranked number 5900 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, December 27, 2018. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Michelle Carr, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5900
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 12/27/2018
 
Suggest Michelle
 
spacer
 
Michelle Carr Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 27, 2018 
Horny Teen Loves DP Featuring Michelle Carr video  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.