Sally Dangelo

Sally Dangelo
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:March 12, 1954
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:38FF
 
Latest From Sally (SallyDangeloXXX)
  • Happy moanin Monday y'all #footfetish #heels #BOOTYCLUB pic.twitter.com/W8CglzPWnJ 7/29/2019 9:15:46 AM
  • Here's having a happy moanin Monday Hope you will too?????? pic.twitter.com/fJaktPaHur 7/29/2019 9:11:46 AM
  • Sold my vid! The Original COUGAR TOWN manyvids.com/Video/1319369/… #MVSales #ManyVids pic.twitter.com/S5Jkx2WR0S 7/28/2019 11:55:46 PM
  • Thank you for rebilling on my site sallydangeloxxx.com, my sexy subscriber! 7/28/2019 10:55:46 PM
  • You still got the best breasts in the whole world, Miss Sally.?????? 7/28/2019 9:55:46 PM
  • Another sale! Get one too! I knew you were a Sissy Boy manyvids.com/Video/1293014/… #MVSales #ManyVids pic.twitter.com/OmNkPpOQxx 7/28/2019 8:55:46 PM
  • @iWantClips is where you will find all my discounted clips iwe.one/6ZZwJ pic.twitter.com/yKMIjaa2AV 7/28/2019 7:55:46 PM
  • Just sold a #clip - CougarTown I search.clips4sale.com/clip/21813685 #COUGAR via @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/yI6UDYIZcj 7/28/2019 6:55:46 PM
  • A laugh for today Ok so sniff the silver ones???? pic.twitter.com/VFW3mNYsc7 7/28/2019 6:55:46 PM
  • Ty ?? 7/28/2019 6:55:46 PM
  • Yes really hot out?? 7/28/2019 6:55:46 PM
  • Yes i am baby?? 7/28/2019 6:55:46 PM
  • You'd be driving ms sally?? 7/28/2019 6:55:46 PM
  • Someone just rebilled on my personal site sallydangeloxxx.com! Can't wait to show them some new content. 7/28/2019 6:55:46 PM
  • I love it when a member rebills on my site sallydangeloxxx.com. Because it means they still want more of me. 7/28/2019 5:55:46 PM
  • There's always a hood ?? 7/28/2019 5:55:46 PM
  • Ty honey???? 7/28/2019 5:55:46 PM
  • Shoot away baby?????? 7/28/2019 5:55:46 PM
  • Hello honey 7/28/2019 5:55:46 PM
  • Glad to help your eyes and more feel good???? 7/28/2019 5:55:46 PM

Leave a comment, Read more from Sally...
 
Nicknames:

Sally D'Angelo

Biography: Sally Dangelo was born in the United States on March 12, 1954, and is also known as Sally D'Angelo. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Sally Dangelo is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 38FF boobs as well. Sally Dangelo has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sally Dangelo is ranked number 5387 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 2, 2019. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Sally Dangelo, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5387
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/02/2019
 
Suggest Sally
 
spacer
 
Sally Dangelo Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Bad To The Granny Bone Featuring Sally Dangelo and Ricky Spanish video  Remove
Can You Help My Mom Featuring Sally Dangelo and Alex Legend video  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.