Elena Vega

Elena Vega
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday:January 1, 1991
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Elena (ElenaVega91)
  • Girl in niqab sucked big dick of her husband's best friend. Exclusive content at sexwithmuslims.com #sexwithmuslims #porncz #niqab #cuckold #muslimsex #muslimporn #arabsex #arabporn #muslimbitch #elenavega #maxdior #muslim #czech #GranCanaria pic.twitter.com/NDOBNsz18z 4/27/2018
  • Who’s looking forward to Summer festivals? ????@josephinejxxx & @ElenaVega91 had been going for days here... ?? pic.twitter.com/hvd78JW6VE 5/14/2018
  • @MilaMilanxxx and @ElenaVega91 share @lutrooo and @GeorgeLee_XXX in a wild poolside #orgy >> Great #nsfw #foursome preview snaps courtesy of @EN_PRIVATE @ES_PRIVATE @DE_PRIVATE here >> porn-star.com/mila-elena/ind… << So hot!!! #outdoorsex milamilan.net pic.twitter.com/lLdlNTKFJj 5/14/2018
  • @ElenaVega91 and @KristofCale sensually making love: porn-star.com/elenavega/inde… Sexy!!!! #nsfw #glamcore #hardcore #pornstar @TheWhiteBoxxx_ pic.twitter.com/xVuGijDVkX 5/13/2018
  • ???? @lilithsacarlett @MiaLinz_Oficial @fefeatriz @AleMaiaOficial ???? @TinaKayxxx @alessa_savage @ZaraDuRose @chantellefox ???? @lexi_dona @Angel_Wicky_II @ElenaVega91 @blanchebradburr @BrittanyBardot1 ???? @oliviasinxxx @JuliaRain13 5/10/2018
  • Isn't @ElenaVega91 simply divine??? pic.twitter.com/E3scnrUvQg 5/7/2018
  • Wauuu thanks ?????? 5/7/2018
  • Orgía con anal en la piscina con @MilaMilanxxx @ElenaVega91 y @lutrooo enter.private.com/track/MjI0ODEu… 5/5/2018
  • "Russian Hackers con:@MilaMilanxxx @NicolBlack1 @ElenaVega91 @StacyCruz_Xxx @lutrooo @Angelo_Godshack @maxborn1983 @GeorgeLee_XXXenter.private.com/track/MjI0ODEu… 5/5/2018
  • @ElenaVega91 @JacquieMichelX3 pic.twitter.com/kBEmkyzBp6 5/5/2018
  • (Part 2) Elena's anal Gangbang party. @ElenaVega91 @151515Edward @yves_morgan @AssReFocus @AssRefocused @assxxsex @DP_PMAO_LOVER @mrEdwardsA @Worldsextwitt @LaraGBFantasy @JJXX88 @StarsOnlyfans @Yourpornostars pic.twitter.com/MgjyGeVpjb 5/3/2018
  • Nick wants his friends to fuck his girlfriend. She is not so sure but is soon taking a cock in every hole. @ElenaVega91 @151515Edward @yves_morgan @AssReFocus @AssRefocused @assxxsex @DP_PMAO_LOVER @mrEdwardsA @Worldsextwitt @LaraGBFantasy @JJXX88 @StarsOnlyfans @Yourpornostars pic.twitter.com/VgEe9i9kOv 5/3/2018
  • These three beauties came for a retro photosession and they start feeling each other as soon as you start the camera.?? Lola Myluv ?? @ElenaVega91 ?? @victoriapure1 Get the experience on ??czechvr.com ??@sexx_freak @AdultBrazil @EuroPStars pic.twitter.com/SvswN4EvPx 5/3/2018
  • #wcw #PerfectNSFW beautiful and cute babe @elenavega91 gets her ass fucked #womancrushwednesday pic.twitter.com/vJjW4lX2IX 4/30/2018
  • I'm sharing my #pov for an #anal #threesome with two amazing #sexygirls @DaphneKlyde3 & @ElenaVega91 @Reality_Lovers #dildo #georgeuhl #porn #VRPorn @AssReFocus @AdultBrazil @french_porn_xxx @R_sidney_V @PornFan24x7 @Sweet_Pornstars @lovesafadas @MostlyAnal pic.twitter.com/5P4dLcXiV1 4/29/2018
  • THANKS ????? 4/29/2018
  • Happy Birthday to Elena Vega @ElenaVega91 from Annie @ANNIEMOUSE51 my very best wishes ! Have a wonderful day & a fantastic year ! XXX 4/29/2018
  • Threesome at the Spa with @ElenaVega91 @StacyCruz_Xxx and @Angelo_Godshack enter.private.com/track/MjI0ODEu… 4/28/2018
  • ?? @ElenaVega91 ?? ?? GiveMePink.com | @sapphixxx ???? #PussyGalore ?? ?? #PussyLove ?? pic.twitter.com/CT0LgIgAfq 4/28/2018
  • @ElenaVega91 @NicoleLoveoffi1 beautiful and amazing pic.twitter.com/OiXX5J9IGx 4/28/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Elena...
 
Nicknames:

Amanda Hill

Biography: Elena Vega was born in the Czech Republic on January 1, 1991, and is also known as Amanda Hill. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Elena Vega is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Elena Vega has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Elena Vega is ranked number 5698 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 4, 2019. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Elena Vega, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5698
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/04/2019
 
Suggest Elena
 
spacer
 
Elena Vega Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 19, 2019 
Threesome at the Spa Featuring Elena Vega and Stacy Cruz video  Remove
Poolside Orgy for Busty Agents Featuring Elena Vega and Mila Milan video  Remove
Elenas Big Cock FuckRimming Audition Featuring Elena Vega and Rocco Siffredi video  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.