Alex Devine

Alex Devine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:March 26, 1983
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Extreme Alex, Alex Divine

Biography: Alex Devine was born in the United States on March 26, 1983, and is also known as Extreme Alex, Alex Divine. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Alex Devine is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Alex Devine has amazing auburn hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alex Devine is ranked number 3613 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Alex Devine, including 5 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3613
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Alex
 
spacer
 
Alex Devine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 23, 2019 
Exclusive Alex Devine pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Alex Devine titty fucks one cock as she sucks another video  Remove
Alex Devine lifts weights then gets fucked hard video  Remove
Allie Nicole shows her step brother how to Creampie Featuring Allie Nicole and Alex D...  Remove
Reagan Foxx shows her sons friend how to take care of a woman Featuring Reagan Foxx a...  Remove
Big tit blonde Alex Devine titty fucks a juicy dick video  Remove
Naughty Alex Devine gets cum shot all over her face video  Remove
Michele James fucks her sisters Boyfriend Featuring Michele James and Alex D video  Remove
Slutty Stepsister Hannah Hays Gets Drenched In Stepbrothers Cum Featuring Hannah Hays...  Remove
See full Alex Devine movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Reagan Foxx Fucks the IT Boy Featuring Reagan Foxx and Alex D video  Remove
Kenzie Taylor oils up her big tits and ass Featuring Kenzie Taylor and Alex D video  Remove
Kenzie Taylor oils up her big tits and ass Featuring Kenzie Taylor and Alex D video  Remove
Fallon West fucks her boyfriends bully Featuring Fallon West and Alex D video  Remove
Noisy Neighbor Featuring Jojo Kiss and Cherie Deville and Alex D video  Remove
Were Just Friends Featuring Chloe Cherry and Alex D video  Remove
Official Alex Devine MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.