Cecilia Vega

Cecilia Vega
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: France
Birthday:February 10, 1977
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Cecilia (ceciliavega)
  • Allll the sports 7/26/2018
  • RECORD CLIMB: 89-year-old Anne Lorimor becomes the oldest person to climb Mount Kilimanjaro, after she climbed it a second time because someone beat the record she first set at age 85. @CeciliaVega has the details. #AmericaStrong gma.abc/30Wk1LH pic.twitter.com/63TaxtkYiT 7/26/2018
  • It wasn’t me. 7/26/2018
  • Thank you @theajulieABC !!! ?????????????????? 7/26/2018
  • It’s old @draperjames 7/26/2018
  • Think they’re called peepers or something like that. No idea about the model. They’re blue and sparkly and fab! 7/24/2018
  • Facts. 7/19/2018
  • And we have a new chant: When Trump begins attacking Rep. Ilhan Omar, the crowd began shouting, “SEND HER BACK! SEND HER BACK!” 7/17/2018
  • this was a masterful interview @noelking. bravo 7/16/2018
  • @realDonaldTrump just now- asked if he thought his “go back where they came from” tweets are racist said “not at all.” And then he added “If someone doesn’t want to be in our country they should leave.” 7/15/2018
  • .@CeciliaVega breaks down the response to Pres. Trump's racially-charged tweet to Congresswomen of color. gma.abc/2XNcoFC pic.twitter.com/pLXgpY0sQW 7/15/2018
  • Thanksss!! 7/12/2018
  • ???? 7/12/2018
  • AMERICA STRONG: Paige Winter, the 17-year-old who was attacked by a shark while swimming at a North Carolina beach, is back home showing off her new prosthetic leg after nearly a month in the hospital. @CeciliaVega reports. #AmericaStrong abcn.ws/2JessvM pic.twitter.com/L3hu09Nnkf 7/5/2018
  • ???????????? 7/5/2018
  • Yeahhh girl!! 7/3/2018
  • Our lead tonight obviously. 7/3/2018
  • Yep. That’s a TANK crossing the Potomac River for the first time in...well...ever??? #4thofjuly2019 #SaluteToAmerica ?@wusa9? pic.twitter.com/IQB6wYAkNA 7/2/2018
  • ?@USWNT? let’s do this!! ?????????????? instagram.com/p/BzalxXShys-/… 7/2/2018
  • Now your turn @kendisgibson @GioBenitez @perezreports @mustangalli @JamesAALongman 7/2/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Cecilia...
 
Nicknames:

Cecilia Vegas

Biography: Cecilia Vega was born in France on February 10, 1977. She is 5'3 and 107 lbs with a very nice pair of perky natural 34C boobs. Cecilia has shoulder length black hair and green eyes as well. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her shoulders and lower back. Cecilia does a pretty good mixture of hardcore and solo galleries, and has been featured on big adult sites like Evil Angel. Make sure you spend a little bit of time browsing our nice mixture of Cecilia Vega galleries.
Our Take: Cecilia Vega is a super naughty and hot raven haired porn star from France. She has a nice and super petite body, with a great ass and nice toned curves. Cecilia also has a nice pair of big C cup boobs up top. We tend to like seeing Cecilia getting herself off with a massive toy or her fingers, but feel that she shines the most in her hardcore shoots. We just love seeing Cecilia working a nice big hard cock.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1831
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 03/18/2009
 
Suggest Cecilia
 
spacer
 
Cecilia Vega Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Cecilia Vega uses big toys then gets banged  Remove
Angela Winter and Cecilla Vega eat tasty pussies  Remove
Cecilia Vega gets on her knees and blows a fat cock video  Remove
See full Cecilia Vega movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Naughty Kylie Reese shares some big black cock with Cecillia video  Remove
Horny Cecilia Vega gets tied up and has her pussy dominated video  Remove
Official Cecilia Vega Twitter Account  Remove
Official Cecilia Vega MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Cecilia Vega Galleries
Horny chick Cecelia Vega on black dick in sex acts 
Cecilia Vega french maid is punished and strapon fucked by lezdom video 
Cecilia Vega in bondage gets gangbanged while crowds watch video 
Cecilia Vega on two huge black cocks in anal drill 
 1
 
Cecilia Vega Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.