Daisy Layne

Daisy Layne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:December 16, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:35B
 
Latest From Daisy (DaisyLayne1)
  • Just finished shooting swimsuits, back to my warm country clothes! #redneck #raining #countrygirl pic.twitter.com/tf88J8TvK0 5/22/2019 3:16:12 PM
  • Just finished shooting clips for the day...Now back to real life! #countrygirl #farm #outdoors pic.twitter.com/2e8X0WSKUA 4/15/2018
  • Getting my drink on with Gethen Jenkins tonight! #awesome #smalltownparty pic.twitter.com/7z5MKzGJkb 4/5/2018
  • So cute... I meant the lingerie too! #kisses #yummy 3/29/2018
  • Congrats! That's awesome, miss you girlie! 3/29/2018
  • Rock'n my new shades before my shoot...ain't I cute. Lol #cheesy #beautifulday #hungry pic.twitter.com/Brvy52V1Nt 3/29/2018
  • Just got to location, Daisy's on camera again! #missmyfans #hotgirls #hairandmakeup pic.twitter.com/XpKSfCQsQ8 3/13/2018
  • It just started snowing at my house...always when @DickChibbles is in LA! pic.twitter.com/zOjABVJP6A 2/18/2018
  • Seriously, I get Barbie and Taylor Swift because I watched Jaws! What program thinks these have any relation! #stupid #AI #netflix pic.twitter.com/RQA1GugSjq 2/10/2018
  • I can't get over how much water is in my pond! Filling my well below. #nature #wildlife pic.twitter.com/uMp70znoAg 2/7/2018
  • Yes it's still nude, at least where we were at is 2/6/2018
  • That seems forever ago, what a wonderful day! #goodfriends #nakedtime #bestphotographer 2/6/2018
  • from the farm here, yes that's a giant agave plant (anyone want some tequilia?) and @DaisyLayne1 making sure the rabbits don't eat the corn stalk pic.twitter.com/hzlSOcHxW0 2/2/2018
  • Who does she think she is Axel Rose! Lol 1/31/2018
  • That was such a great day. The extra kisses were the icing on my cake! 1/27/2018
  • I love this shirt #SoMe #personality pic.twitter.com/jP9zmohX1O 1/27/2018
  • On the road heading home. #tooearly #comfy #nomakeup pic.twitter.com/S7OOpVVYHV 1/27/2018
  • The forever stunning @thekatiemorgan and I getting photo bombed by @Evanstonexxx in the greenroom @avnawards. pic.twitter.com/GfxOBRw2gT 1/27/2018
  • @KateMorgan and I in the greenroom before @avnawards having fun! pic.twitter.com/Y9lLdQkJ72 1/26/2018
  • Hanging in the greenroom with the amazingly beautiful @TanyaTate pic.twitter.com/amrBvfzkZL 1/26/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Daisy...
 
Nicknames:

Daisy Lane

Biography: Daisy Layne was born in the United States on December 16, 1978, and is also known as Daisy Lane. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Daisy Layne is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 35B boobs as well. Daisy Layne has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Daisy Layne is ranked number 4761 on Barelist and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Daisy Layne, including 1 video clip and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4761
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Daisy
 
spacer
 
Daisy Layne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 23, 2019 
Daisy Layne sucks a fat cock out by the pool  Remove
Daisy Layne gets fucked at home by a lesbian after being picked up  Remove
Daisy Layne eats out her hot blonde friend in bed video  Remove
Official Daisy Layne Twitter Account  Remove
Official Daisy Layne MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.