Ginger Lee

Ginger Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:November 25, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Ginger (gingerlee)
  • Five Spectacular Details About Dry Cleaning Services youtu.be/FcYtSJy0gSM 2/15/2018
  • Eleven Spectacular Details About Successful Home Business youtu.be/JUcSk2UAlBE 2/15/2018
  • 15 Great Details About Reading youtu.be/M3tycJonvcU 2/14/2018
  • 14 Great Facts About Pond Vacuums youtu.be/i5reCUhk35Y 2/14/2018
  • Nine Desirable Facts About Mental Health youtu.be/uWAJ8Z1EeqE 2/13/2018
  • 6 Breathtaking Details About Hair Colouring youtu.be/wIhG8WFhOX8 2/10/2018
  • 6 Great Facts About Online Video youtu.be/VDUOTRb-ZeM 2/9/2018
  • 14 Breathtaking Details About Monster School 2/9/2018
  • 2 Beautiful Details About Self Directed IRA youtu.be/ZK2e9ze9fUE 2/8/2018
  • 14 Desirable Details About Folding Electric Bikes youtu.be/eq043ncOfV4 2/7/2018
  • 3 Great Facts About Self Storage youtu.be/R7B3pRnk9W0 2/7/2018
  • Fourteen Desirable Details About Best Chill Out Song youtu.be/yYBmh8R6gBQ 2/4/2018
  • 5 Beautiful Facts About Making Money Online youtu.be/3GX8oB2E0-s 1/28/2018
  • 6 Beautiful Details About Mens Fragrance youtu.be/XfHG4Xjetb8 1/26/2018
  • 9 Spectacular Facts About Seminar Marketing youtube.com/playlist?list=… 1/25/2018
  • Fifteen Desirable Facts About AMD Athlon 220ge Review youtu.be/3dkR1x9kQKA 1/22/2018
  • 5 Hip Facts About Government Contractor Jobs youtu.be/d-bi_kWBTyg 1/11/2018
  • 3 Desirable Residences For Sale St Clair MI For Sale Around The US youtu.be/qpwpx3njOSE 10/7/2018
  • 3 Breathtaking Keller Williams Berlin MI Houses For Sale Near The US youtu.be/fvw8xG6Yju4 10/5/2018
  • 10 Breathtaking Keller Williams St Clair MI Residences Available For Purchase Close To The US youtu.be/vhph9SUWKrA 10/3/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Ginger...
 
Nicknames:

Abbie Lebon

Biography: Ginger Lee was born in Macon Georgia on November 25, 1983. She is 5'2 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of full natural 34C tits. Ginger has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Ginger does a good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large adult sites as Twistys and Suze Randall. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our amazing Ginger Lee picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ginger Lee is a stunning blonde porn starlet from the deep South. She has a very cute face and body made for sin. Ginger is pretty petite and has a very tight body with nice full curves. She also was blessed with great C cups. Ginger seems to do mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we like her the most in solo and lesbian scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1508
 Change:
 Links: 24
 Added: 12/18/2008
 
Suggest Ginger
 
spacer
 
Ginger Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 16, 2019 
Cheerleader Ginger Lee getting her tight pussy pounded and messy fcial  Remove
A tasty blonde Ginger Lee coming to grips with a pretty big dick  Remove
Ginger Lee peels off sexy pink lingerie and plays  Remove
Ginger Lee takes off her black lingerie on satin sheets  Remove
Ginger Lee uses a little toy in her sexy orange bikini  Remove
Ginger Lee has her black lingerie pulled off then pounded from behind video  Remove
Innocent Ginger Lee strips in the bedroom  Remove
Ginger Lee lifts her legs over her head and rubs pussy  Remove
Ginger Lee strips and screws in this amazing boy girl scene video  Remove
Ginger Lee rides her bald teachers cock in the front on the class video  Remove
Blonde Ginger Lee toys with a cucumber in the kitchen  Remove
Hot blonde Ginger Lee takes off her white tank top and panties  Remove
Naughty blonde schoolgirl Ginger Lee has her ass spanked by teacher video  Remove
Ginger Lee pussy playing in her kitchen with toy video  Remove
Ginger Lee squeezes boobs together and toys pussy video  Remove
Naughty Ginger Lee takes it deep from behind video  Remove
Ginger Lee is a hot milf and gets screwed by younger guy video  Remove
Ginger Lee spreads her pussy in leopard lingerie video  Remove
See full Ginger Lee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Ginger Lee Twitter Account  Remove
Official Ginger Lee MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Ginger Lee On Barelist
Blog07/16/2011 : Groping Ginger Lee  
 1
 
User Submitted Ginger Lee Galleries
Suntanned Ginger Lee getting fully nude and playing 
Ginger Lee has sex with her massage client on the massage table 
Ginger Lee fucks and sucks her hung massage client on the bench video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I am very impressed by Ginger Lee. Beautiful girl with a lovely body. Her firm round tits were made for a bikini strip. The close-ups of her juicy little cunt are hot stuff.
Posted by: stevej on 11/27/2017 2:37:14 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.