Ginger Lynn

Ginger Lynn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 14, 1962
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Ginger (BlameItOnGinger)
  • Check out my Cameo profile: cameo.com/gingerlynn 7/24/2018
  • I would love to! And happy early birthday!!! 7/24/2018
  • Hey all! Want me to record a personalized video shout-out for someone special in your life? Check me out on Cameo! pic.twitter.com/AxuqgF4zve 7/23/2018
  • I love to talk dirty! I love to cum, and I'd love for you to cum with me. Text or call me sextpanther.com/Ginger-Lynn pic.twitter.com/j3E87H5Fck 7/19/2018
  • I do yoga everyday of the week. These are last weeks yoga outfit. ebay.com/itm/1238371012… pic.twitter.com/nUMn6h8Cot 7/15/2018
  • Casting Announcement*** Please welcome the legendary, miss @BlameItOnGinger to the cast of our upcoming horror movie; SLASHLORETTE PARTY!We had of the honor of working with Ginger on our last film, STREETS OF VENGEANCE, and we are so excited to work with her again! pic.twitter.com/AN20qPtS52 7/15/2018
  • Enjoy!! I give great hugs... twitter.com/theGeorgiaBell… 7/12/2018
  • Spent the day with King Kong... And no, this is not Universal Studios or Disney Land. This is some friends of mines back yard!! One of the coolest places I've ever seen. pic.twitter.com/PIuHaqjwm6 7/8/2018
  • My only two truly horror/ghostly paintings I've ever done. See if you can see the women/ghosts in the pieces! Painted to be creepy and spooky! They're hard to do, but well worth it!!! GingerLynnArt.com pic.twitter.com/1a4dTkEynS 7/5/2018
  • GingerLynnArt.com has been totally revamped with tons of new paintings. Please check it out and retweet if you love it. Thank you! pic.twitter.com/NCnkP5n4Uc 7/1/2018
  • Sweet and sexy spinner Avery Black gets down, dirty and wet for you. gingerlynnauctions.com/detail.asp?id=… pic.twitter.com/0573XnkYIT 6/29/2018
  • Get yourself some sweet Alix Lovell. gingerlynnauctions.com/detail.asp?id=… pic.twitter.com/3VdAmP8B15 6/29/2018
  • @Thegingerandro1 pic.twitter.com/jfKoMTXz3C 6/27/2018
  • I'm feeling randy today. pic.twitter.com/PKxgkUxJrq 6/27/2018
  • I'm going to make you smile. celebvm.com/p/GingerLynn pic.twitter.com/o3NflZ5Wiv 6/27/2018
  • I'm going to make you smile! To get your own personal video message for you or a friend or family member.celebvm.com/p/GingerLynn 6/27/2018
  • Hi it’s Ginger Lynn and I want to make sure that you are absolutely happy with this video and that you make anyone that you want to happy with that as well. Thank you 6/27/2018
  • Short Celeb Snippets youtu.be/QkOLF_rbZUQ via @YouTube 6/27/2018
  • Follow us on twitter and facebook and instagram "TheGingerandRoShow" 6/25/2018
  • @Thegingerandro1 pic.twitter.com/6LUxvHHzAp 6/25/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Ginger...
 
Nicknames:

Ginger Allen

Biography: Ginger Lynn was born in Rockford Illinois on December 14, 1962. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with some of the nicest perky B cups we've seen. Ginger has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ass and ankle. Ginger is best known for her work in adult films in the 80s and 90s, but has also done some online work as well. Make sure you look over our large collection of amazing Ginger Lynn picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ginger Lynn will always best be remembered for her work in adult film. She has been honored by just about every major industry award as well. She has a great and tight body, and her 34B tits are just so perky and amazing. Ginger still has a huge and loyal fan base to this day. We do wish there was more of Ginger available online, but as soon as we find more we will get it up.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1602
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Ginger
 
spacer
 
Ginger Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 25, 2019 
Ginger Lynn fucks a stud worker in this classic porn scene  Remove
Ginger Lynn and cute lesbian explore each other  Remove
Various pictures of hot old time pornstar Ginger Lynn  Remove
Ginger Lynn and a hot blonde eat tasty pussies  Remove
Old school Ginger Lynn getting fucked on floral bedspread video  Remove
Nica Noelle and Ginger Lynn play with wet pussies  Remove
Big haired porn star Ginger Lynn sucks on a big dick video  Remove
Naughty Ginger Lynn gets spooned hard on the couch video  Remove
See full Ginger Lynn movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Ginger Lynn Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Ginger Lynn Galleries
Vintage XXX movies with classic pornstar Ginger Lynn video 
Porn legend Ginger Lynn in retro 1980s XXX movies video 
Ginger Lynn and Tessa Taylor licking in lesbo love 
Ginger Lynn and Tessa Taylor lick pussy in lez sex 
Ginger Lynn milf housewife in stockings fucking on kitchen 
Ginger Lynn and Tessa Taylor lick cunt and asshole 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Ginger's scenes with John Holmes are still one for the ages. If she had great chemistry with that man or woman, Ginger was going to have one incredible scene with them. I think my first porn movie ever was one of hers and I've been a fan of hers ever since. A porn goddess with the looks and body that every man dreamed of dating, much less handling any dick or pussy with the greatest of ease.
Posted by: Bulldog on 3/11/2013 12:14:25 AM

Hot
Posted by: Rebel456 on 2/2/2012 7:03:40 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.