Havana Ginger

Havana Ginger
  View Thumbs
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country: United States
Birthday:February 27, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34E
 
Latest From Havana (therealhavana)
  • Sooooo hot ?? 7/26/2018
  • New post up now!!! Onlyfans.com/havanaginger 7/25/2018
  • pic.twitter.com/2txCE8g2z2 7/25/2018
  • ?? onlyfans.com/havanaginger 7/23/2018
  • Submit your vote for @therealhavana for Cumback Star Of The Year urbanxawards.com/2019-voting/ pic.twitter.com/mWXSmiIXNz 7/18/2018
  • Everything good ain’t cheap and everything cheap ain’t good 7/16/2018
  • Yesterday I went on a hike and my hiking partner nearly passed out. I knew better, it was too hot in LA for Runyon. 7/16/2018
  • I just come to twitter for the porn 7/16/2018
  • ICE is currently in the Vallarta located in Sylmar PLEASE WARN YOUR LOVED ONES! 7/13/2018
  • My head ?? 7/12/2018
  • This package taking forever ?? 7/12/2018
  • Hmmm. Wait. Wait. Wait. And wait some more ?? 7/11/2018
  • How you gonna get mad at what another person likes? That’s weird 7/9/2018
  • Love @therealhavana? Vote here: urbanxawards.com/2019-voting/ pic.twitter.com/rOZfNnLZiD 7/4/2018
  • You cannot attract what you want if you are feeling stress. Stress or any tension at all is something you have to remove from your system. 7/3/2018
  • I don’t even like my feet touched. And I feel like I need a foot rub badly ?? 7/3/2018
  • If the bond is real, Y’all will get over anything! 6/25/2018
  • Do better. 6/25/2018
  • If u know anybody in LA eatin Burger King right next to a perfectly good Bossonova.. don’t know them no mo 6/26/2018
  • Okayyyyyyy 6/26/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Havana...
 
Nicknames:

Mika Brown

Biography: Havana Ginger was born in Los Angeles California on February 27, 1984. She is 5'3 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of large 34E tits. Havana has long black hair and amazing brown eyes. She does both hardcore and softcore work, and has shot for such large adult companies and Naughty America and New Sensations. Make sure you take a little time to look over our huge collection of Havana Ginger picture and video sets.
Our Take: Havana Ginger is a very spicy and naughty Latina pornstar. She has a nice and petite body, with all the dangerous curves you'd expect from a Latina pornstar. So with these womanly assets, her huge E cups fit in just right. Havana tends to stick with shooting mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we would really like to see her branch out and do more lesbian and solo work in the future as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1127
 Change:
 Links: 36
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Havana
 
spacer
 
Havana Ginger Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Watch Havana Ginger live on her official cam site  Remove
Havana Ginger busty babe fucked huge white Cock  Remove
Busty black girl Havana Ginger pops tits out of lingerie to screw  Remove
Havana Ginger fucks her new stud Contractori  Remove
Havana Ginger gets her big titties wet then gets boned  Remove
Havana Ginger gets her pussy fucked at the bar  Remove
Havana Ginger stuffs her pussy with huge dildos  Remove
Super exotic Havana Ginger takes off her little red bikini  Remove
Busty exotic girl Mika Brown strips down outside then fucks  Remove
Exotic babe Havana Ginger gets a mouthful of warm cum  Remove
Havana Ginger horny housewife fucks her lazy contractor  Remove
Stockings hottie Havana Ginger takes out her huge tits  Remove
Havana Ginger sexy latina gets fucked hard in lingerie and stockings  Remove
Busty Havana Ginger covers up her massive boobs outdoors  Remove
Asian Havana Ginger lets her massive tits flop out then sucks  Remove
Exotic girl Havana Ginger gets fucked and her tits fly all over the place video  Remove
Savana Ginger and Havana Ginger share some massive toys video  Remove
Havana Ginger sucks off her terrible contractor and swallows video  Remove
Lexi Ward and Havana Ginger have a crazy fetish foursome video  Remove
Busty ebony girl Havana Ginger takes on a big black cock video  Remove
Exotic Havana Ginger rubs her pussy and big tits video  Remove
Exotic Havana Ginger bounces up and down on hard cock video  Remove
See full Havana Ginger movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Mika Brown movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Havana Ginger Twitter Account  Remove
Official Havana Ginger MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Havana Ginger Galleries
Busty ebony Havanna Ginger sucks cock at gloryhole 
Havana Ginger busty latina blowjob and hardcore sex in black stockings 
Busty milf Havanna Ginger sharing cock in ffm oral 
Havana Ginger in red lingerie with dildo 
Ebony Havanna Ginger strapon lesbian fucker 
Havana Ginger lets him cum all over her cute face 
Havana Ginger big boobed latina gets nailed on couch 
Hot ebony Havana Ginger anal destroyed from behind video 
Havana Ginger gets her tits and pussy drilled 
Havana Ginger gets her tight ass hole pinned on the floor video 
 1
 
Havana Ginger Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.