Heather Hunter

Heather Hunter
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country: United States
Birthday:October 1, 1969
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
Latest From Heather (hunterheather)
  • So excited! ?? ?? 5/23/2019 2:42:46 PM
  • Incredible film ???????? @KevinHart4real #TheUpside 5/22/2018
  • HBD BIGGIE! ?????? #BKFInest #HBD #biggiesmalls #OGchronicles pic.twitter.com/WfTUWc8b3o 5/21/2018
  • That’s you all day pic.twitter.com/gOedVn2LEf 5/21/2018
  • Thank you. ?? 5/21/2018
  • My vibes are blessed! ?????? pic.twitter.com/PIv3V0A158 5/21/2018
  • One of my greatest memories in hip-hop was when The Fugees opened up for Biggie Smalls, the kindest teddy bear I have ever met in my life.... long live @badboyent ???? Once the seed is planted, the new generation will always follow. Love this @jazzyamra tribute ???? ?? ?? pic.twitter.com/jWlFBSZyjm 5/21/2018
  • Today is #BiggieSmalls birthday!?? Rest In Power King! ????Drop your favorite #NotoriousBIG lines in the comments! - - ?? @the_notorious_big_1997 pic.twitter.com/oLd6Qx3uT5 5/21/2018
  • Happy Birthday Biggie! ?????? ???? #BKSTANDUP #salutetheG #BiggieDay 5/21/2018
  • pic.twitter.com/DJRyV9KfF5 5/20/2018
  • Combining the sexy wink of classic burlesque with today’s favorite pop music, #BroadwayBares: Take Off will put the lust in wanderlust with titillating, travel-inspired striptease: broadwaycares.org/bares pic.twitter.com/NzbzPgZxkU 5/2/2018
  • ???? I’ve died a thousand times...and I’m still here. My crown is magical. #queenvibes #timeless #H2 5/20/2018
  • Kisses to you @ninaland ???? 5/20/2018
  • When I saw the 1000 sword Iron Throne, I just wanted to bust a nut all over it...am I the only one thinking this? Lol ?????????? #happyending #DemThrones #randomthought pic.twitter.com/h4iCDCExON 5/20/2018
  • *Theme song plays for the final time* #DemThrones pic.twitter.com/JpTNiphRDL 5/19/2018
  • Heatherhunterphotography.com 5/18/2018
  • Loved me some Doris Day. Rest In Peace Queen! #RIPDorisDay ???????? 5/14/2018
  • You are my sunshine, my only sunshine.?? #divineorder #bermuda #ktvibes #cosmicbaby #thehotelloren #caribbeanqueen #heatherhunter pic.twitter.com/qOjd8v7thI 5/14/2018
  • ????????My magical time in Bermuda... #divineorder #pinksandbeach #bermuda #thelorenhotel #h2vibes #caribbeanqueen pic.twitter.com/6I6d6embt9 5/14/2018
  • Same shit! ?????? 5/14/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Heather...
 
Nicknames:

Double H

Biography: Heather Hunter was born in New York City New York on October 1, 1969. She is 5'2 and 96 lbs with perky natural 32C tits. Heather has long curly jet black hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her shoulder tattooed. Heather has pretty much only done solo glamour style shoots, and has been on such big adult sites as Suze Randall. Please make sure you get to know Heather Hunter better through our super hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Heather Hunter is a stunning ebony adult mode from New York City. She is super small and petite, and her body is really all woman. Heather has truly some of the best curves we have ever laid our eyes on as well. We also can't get enough of her perky and natural C cup boobs. Heather has really pretty much only done solo glamour scenes, and we would just have loved to see more of Heather with other hot glamour models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3271
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Heather
 
spacer
 
Heather Hunter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 24, 2019 
Exclusive Heather Hunter pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Porn goddess Heather Hunter spreads her pussy in her silver dress  Remove
Official Heather Hunter Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.