Hyapatia Lee

Hyapatia Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 11, 1960
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:38C
 
Latest From Hyapatia (HyapatiaLee)
  • In Afghanistan if a girl is raped by her brother, she has to carry to term or face life in prison. Oh, wait. That’s #Alabama. Never mind. 5/21/2019 11:59:59 AM
  • Don't forget the genocide ?? twitter.com/SpeakerPelosi/… 5/21/2019 11:59:59 AM
  • Kokopelli“Like most fertility deities, Kokopelli presides over both childbirth and agriculture. He is also a trickster god and represents the spirit of music.” pic.twitter.com/6Jd3XGERng 5/21/2019 9:59:59 PM
  • Medicine people are truly citizens of two worlds, and those who continue to walk the path of medicine power learn to keep their balance in both the ordinary and the non-ordinary worlds . . . — Paula Gunn Allen#NativeAmerican #wisdom #quotes 5/21/2019 10:59:59 PM
  • Nah the problem is morons like you who think they can decide what others do with their body. You can't order someone to give blood, give an organ, give bone marrow, but somehow you are arrogant enough to think women's bodies should be controlled. 5/22/2019 1:59:59 AM
  • This is the facility where 16y/o Carlos Hernandez Vasquez was held for a week before he died on Monday, one day after being diagnosed with the flu. twitter.com/sydneykgbt/sta… 5/21/2019 11:59:59 PM
  • @ACLU in regards to these restrictive #abortion laws:FORCED PREGNANCY IS A CRIME AGAINST HUMANITY. #AlabamaAbortionBan #AbortionIsAHumanRight #AbortionBan #Alabama #AbortionIsHealthcare #abortions pic.twitter.com/75cfj2bhCR 5/19/2018
  • Unfortunately, it’s true. One more piece to the genocide puzzle. Thanks for the reminder. 5/21/2019 10:59:59 PM
  • Yes, I know of many atrocities committed in the recent past and today. Thank you for sharing this. ?? twitter.com/awd2nd/status/… 5/22/2019 1:59:59 AM
  • Well said, dear friend! Thank you. ?????????????? twitter.com/amossfritch/st… 5/22/2019 1:59:59 AM
  • Bless your heart, dear friend! That is some of the best advice I’ve ever been given. Thank you. twitter.com/chris74286714/… 5/22/2019 1:59:59 AM
  • ?????????????????? No shit’ twitter.com/h11111ffffh/st… 5/22/2019 1:59:59 AM
  • Thank you but they were already shot back in the 80s twitter.com/earthquakebai/… 5/22/2019 1:59:59 AM
  • I can certainly relate to the knee pain! twitter.com/ltdan53145499/… 5/21/2019 8:59:59 PM
  • I actually don’t think they want any romance at all to be honest. twitter.com/kasperianandy/… 5/21/2019 8:59:59 PM
  • How precious! Thank you for sharing! twitter.com/tdehahn/status… 5/21/2019 8:59:59 PM
  • I seriously considered it 20 years ago when I was in better shape and had less health issues. Thank Christ that @ChristyCanyon11 truthfully informed me about the industry, especially for what’s expected of the male talents. 5/21/2019 8:59:59 PM
  • ???????????????? twitter.com/knyghtmirror/s… 5/21/2019 8:59:59 PM
  • Thank you but I didn’t write books. I’m at screenplays. Now I’m writing books though. twitter.com/earthquakebai/… 5/21/2019 8:59:59 PM
  • pic.twitter.com/J8xxlHN9fE 5/21/2019 8:59:59 PM

Leave a comment, Read more from Hyapatia...
 
Nicknames:

Hypatia, Hyapatia

Biography: Hyapatia Lee was born in Indianapolis Indiana on November 11, 1960. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 38C boobs. Hyapatia has long jet black hair and big hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Hyapatia is best known for her work in adult film, and has been on some big adult sites like Suze Randall. Make sure to get to know Hyapatia better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Hyapatia Lee will always best be remembered for work in adult film, where she was a huge star in the late 80s and early 90s. During that time period she had even won most of the major industry awards. Hyapatia is pretty petite, which really makes her natural C cup boobs seem that much larger and better. She also has a very toned body, with a great round ass and nice long legs. We do wish that Hyapatia would have shoot more online content, but some sites do a very good collection of her classic sets and scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2924
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Hyapatia
 
spacer
 
Hyapatia Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 22, 2019 
American Indian Hyapatia Lee strips off lingerie in classic set  Remove
Classic porn star Hyapatia Lee pushes her toy between tits  Remove
Old school porn scene with Hyapatia Lee getting cummed on video  Remove
Classic porno shoot of Hyapatia Lee sucks on big dick video  Remove
Official Hyapatia Lee MySpace Account  Remove
Official Hyapatia Lee Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.