Jada DeVille

Jada DeVille
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 30, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36F
 
Latest From Jada (JadaDeVille)
  • Tequila or Apache from SugarHill 7/6/2018
  • My first Independence Day since going into remission from Stage 4 cancer ?? last year I barely saw anything because I was in so much pain, I was really excited about tonight. 7/4/2018
  • I’m furious. This has to stop. My God, so much work left to do. This is primitive inane thinking and oh so pervasive. To the survivors in both cases: u r brave, u matter, this is not ur fault, and #YouAreNotAlone. Any shame stays with the perps & these ignorant unqualified judges twitter.com/NOMOREorg/stat… 7/3/2018
  • Underwear 4/13/2018
  • Only with my shrunken head btw...?? pic.twitter.com/fuJzHO55Sv 3/23/2018
  • @VancityReynolds please, please help me pull off the prank of the fucking century! Btw, I don’t have tits anymore due to cancer, but, I’ll suck your dick? (Only with the Deadpool mask on) 3/23/2018
  • @kenjeong please help me pull it off!!! 3/22/2018
  • @kenjeong hi, my name is Jada, I’m the manager at the Golden Tiki, I’m currently surviving stage 4 cancer, and I want to pull off the prank of all pranks! I want to take my GM’s truck and put it on top of Ceasars Palace with you jumping out and the monkey jumping out as well. 3/22/2018
  • ?? twitter.com/MattStout07/st… 2/23/2018
  • I love my job so very much ?? twitter.com/GoldenTikiVega… 12/16/2018
  • Omg! My ???????? twitter.com/JakeMarr2/stat… 12/6/2018
  • initiativeq.com/invite/H-tG5Vk… This is very exciting and it’s actually awesome to be a part of something from the beginning!! 11/8/2018
  • Omg, my ?? twitter.com/ABC/status/106… 11/13/2018
  • I’m with you girl except on the time. Probably because I dipped all of mine in melted white chocolate. Which by the way, are outstanding. 11/12/2018
  • So, this is my friend's bill...for ONE MONTH of chemo. Everyone's worried about medical marijuana being a problem...no, this is a problem. People trying to survive, but the cost is literally killing them. Wake up America. pic.twitter.com/x165a4IFY0 11/12/2018
  • I got it! 11/11/2018
  • As well as strength and good wishes to firefighters in California, please also consider helping out by sending the following provisions. Thank you. #CaliforniaStrong pic.twitter.com/IuOIjuHNHf 11/10/2018
  • What is the answer to achieving control of a chaotic and unpredictable world outside of the gym? Cognitive skill based exercise. However, most people in rehab with brain injury/disease do not have the skills. A structured program that promotes plasticity is vital. 11/6/2018
  • Fall prevention programs are attempting to reduce susceptibility to falling rather than preventing the actual fall. I could trip on throw rugs all day and I won't fall. Addressing what a fall actually is and then preventing that is where we all need to start. 11/7/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Jada...
 
Nicknames:

Busty Jada

Biography: Jada DeVille was born in the United States on September 30, 1976, and is also known as Busty Jada. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Jada DeVille is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 36F boobs as well. Jada DeVille has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Jada DeVille is ranked number 3994 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, April 25, 2010. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Jada DeVille, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3995
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 04/25/2010
 
Suggest Jada
 
spacer
 
Jada DeVille Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Jada Deville rips off her sexy fishnet suit and fingers  Remove
Jada DeVille licks her huge tits in black and red corset  Remove
Official Jada DeVille Twitter Account  Remove
Official Jada DeVille MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.