Jezebelle Bond

Jezebelle Bond
  View Thumbs
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:May 27, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Jezebelle (jezebellebondxx)
  • I’m always going to be real. ?? It’s a blessing and a curse. ?? 12/16/2018 5:14:44 PM
  • I’m sorry but I don’t see why you think so little of your looks. You really haven’t aged at all. ?????? 12/16/2018 4:14:44 PM
  • I’m doing well, thank you! Hope all is well with you too! ?????? 12/16/2018 4:14:44 PM
  • I’m not assuming anything. I’m just saying that we can’t ignore what’s happening all over. 12/16/2018 4:14:44 PM
  • No, things are that bad all over. I do agree with you on the the moral platform though. ?? 12/16/2018 3:14:44 PM
  • Tell that to the 15,000+ children in US camps, sex slaves here, and the people of Flint who can’t drink water. Also, put in a call to Puerto Rico. 12/16/2018 3:14:44 PM
  • My well fed pit bull says fuck off. ?? instagram.com/p/Brdab2RlgPT/… 12/16/2018 2:14:44 PM
  • CONTENT IS MORE PROFITABLE THAN PAID SCENESCONTENT IS MORE PROFITABLE THAN PAID SCENESCONTENT IS MORE PROFITABLE THAN PAID SCENESCONTENT IS MORE PROFITABLE THAN PAID SCENESCONTENT IS MORE PROFITABLE THAN PAID SCENESCONTENT IS MORE PROFITABLE THAN PAID SCENES 12/14/2017
  • That body! ?????? 12/16/2018 1:14:44 PM
  • Send me presents or money. Links are in my twitter bio. instagram.com/p/Brbcoyel8g9/… 12/15/2017
  • The internet is a daily disturbing reminder of the vast amount of heartless individuals living in this country, completely devoid of empathy and humanity. 12/14/2017
  • Be a cheerleader for June. Give thanks for the healthy kids in your life, and give to those who are not. 11/5/2017
  • ?? 12/13/2017
  • Construction every single day since May. This includes Saturdays and Sundays... instagram.com/p/BrV8C_9F_7Z/… 12/13/2017
  • A faternity president at Baylor University drugged and repeatedly raped and choked a girl behind a tent until she was unconscious at a party. RT so women and future employers know this face twitter.com/fox12oregon/st… 12/10/2017
  • Fucked up! 12/12/2017
  • Friends!! Im gathering some clothes and blankets i have and want to donate stuff to some of the homeless shelters and maybe the battered women’s shelters. If anyone in Valley/ LA would love donate things and participate let me know! PLS RETWEET! Thank YOU! 12/12/2017
  • The level of crazy I’ve dealt with today (online and family) is well...crazy. 12/11/2017
  • Disgusting! 12/11/2017
  • She needs to double her dosage. 12/11/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Jezebelle...
 
Nicknames:

Jezabelle Bond

Biography: Jezebelle Bond was born in Eureka California on May 27, 1979. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with some perky natural 34B tits. Jezebelle has long jet black hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has her clit and nipples pierced and has tattoos on her shoulder, neck, wrist and stomach. Jezebelle is best known for doing hardcore scenes, and can be seen on such large adult sites as Digital Desire and Zero Tolerance. Feel free to get to know Jezebelle better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Jezebelle Bond is a sultry porn star out of California. She has a very tight body with all of the right curves and a great full ass. Jezebelle also was blessed with a perfect pair of natural B cup boobs that look just right on her body. Since we are so used to Jezebelle doing hardcore scenes, it's always a treat to get to see her pleasuring just her own perfect pussy with her fingers or a big toy.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1688
 Change:
 Links: 20
 Added: 12/21/2008
 
Suggest Jezebelle
 
spacer
 
Jezebelle Bond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 16, 2018 
Watch Jezebelle Bond live on her official cam site  Remove
Jezebelle Bond housewife gives a sloppy blowjob  Remove
Jezebelle Bond drops her black lingerie and spreads her pink  Remove
Jezebelle Bond gets screwed outside in her bikini  Remove
Jezebelle Bond gets fucked hard from behind by her man  Remove
Jezebelle Bond gets drilled in stockings by a cowboy  Remove
Mean girl Jezebelle Bond sucks some huge dick and swallows  Remove
Sexy Jezebelle Bond shows her amamzing blowjob skills  Remove
Jezebelle Bond takes a bath near the open fire  Remove
Karmen Karma and Jezebelle Bond get fucked in the shower video  Remove
Three hot lesbian pornstars lick kiss and dildo screw some pussy Jezebelle Bond  Remove
Sara Luvv and Jezebelle Bond share some big fat cock video  Remove
Jezebelle Bond gets nice and naughty in bed being filmed video  Remove
Jezebelle Bond gets nice and busy in the backyard in a bikini video  Remove
Jezebelle Bond bounces up and down on a hard cock video  Remove
Jezebelle Bond has her pussy toy by a sexy blonde video  Remove
See full Jezebelle Bond movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Jezebelle Bond Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Jezebelle Bond Galleries
Jeze Belle bound in stocks and metal with tits exposed to orgasm video 
Jeze Belle beautifull babe bound in metal devices pussy vibrated video 
Jezebelle Bond takes a bath and shows her body 
 1
 
Jezebelle Bond Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.