Julia Channel

Julia Channel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country: France
Birthday:November 3, 1973
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
Latest From Julia (juliachannel1)
  • youtu.be/v8IpKl7wMSw youtu.be/v8IpKl7wMSw 9/25/2017
  • How do I let you know I am going abroad using the NatWest mobile app? - NatWest supportcentre.natwest.com/Linked/Brochur… 6/26/2017
  • #CeJourOù : un épisode 14 un peu particulier puisque j'ai eu la chance de poser quelques questions à @juliachannel1 ??#LifetimeAchievementUnlocked booska-p.com/new-ce-jour-o-… 4/7/2017
  • booska-p.com/new-ce-jour-o-… booska-p.com/new-ce-jour-o-… 4/7/2017
  • facebook.com/JuliaChannelOf… 3/26/2017
  • Transformation Thursday ????????Mrs Chameleon ?? fb.me/3DiRR8uPf 3/15/2017
  • instagram.com/juliachannelof…????????instagram.com/juliachannelfit ?????????????????????????? 2/26/2017
  • ???? fb.me/L4u2rkKX 1/3/2017
  • Thank you ??wish you also a beautiful year ?? 1/2/2017
  • Merçi ??une très belle année à toi ?? 1/2/2017
  • Bye 2017?? ????? Keep moving forward and never look back ????... fb.me/bmVJolGfR 12/31/2017
  • @KevinDavyWhite ????????????????????@SimonCowell @xfactoruk17 12/2/2017
  • If you are in LA December 9th. My documentary VIF will be screening Leammle's Theaters. Get tickets now smff.org/tickets #smff #Festival #officialselection #santamonicafilmfestival #documentary #christianaudigier @smfilmfestival 11/28/2017
  • ?? 11/14/2017
  • Merçi ?? 11/14/2017
  • #throwback ?? pic by Bettina Rheims ?? pic.twitter.com/OJT9xobqUh 11/9/2017
  • Merçi ?? 11/4/2017
  • Merçi ?? 11/3/2017
  • Un très joyeux anniversaire de naissance à la séduisante actrice et chanteuse française @juliachannel1 ! ?? pic.twitter.com/pnZUy5cmCH 11/2/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Julia...
 
Nicknames:

Lady Shanne, Ute Wolf, Julia Snow, Giulia Santos

Biography: Julia Channel was born in France on November 3, 1973, and is also known as Lady Shanne, Ute Wolf, Julia Snow, Giulia Santos. She is of Other descent. She is average height at 5'6". Julia Channel is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Julia Channel has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Julia Channel is ranked number 2336 on Barelist and was added on Friday, July 1, 2011. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Julia Channel, including 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2336
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 07/01/2011
 
Suggest Julia
 
spacer
 
Julia Channel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 16, 2018 
Exclusive Julia Channel pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Julia Channel takes off her aqua lingerie to play  Remove
Julia Channel strips off her sexy red lingerie  Remove
Official Julia Channel Twitter Account  Remove
Official Julia Channel MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
Julia Channel Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.