Anastasia Pierce

Anastasia Pierce
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Switzerland
Birthday:February 22, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
Latest From Anastasia (AnastasiaPierce)
  • This is what I did today. So beyond needed. I needed to unplug. I have been online maybe 10 min each day in the past 3 days instead of 8-10 hours/ day pic.twitter.com/4E4H1dQjMz 7/29/2019 3:00:59 AM
  • POV Custom Video Available! @IwantMistressAnastasia iwe.one/D5NN pic.twitter.com/DB3lUXDDN5 7/29/2019 1:00:59 AM
  • NEW: Wonder Woman & Queen Hippolyta, QUEEN'S RANSOM, Full Episode clips4sale.com/5196/21153501/… #wonderwoman #humiliation #fetish #parody #Superheroine with @CarissaBound pic.twitter.com/GPNVgdk9km 7/26/2018
  • NEW: Vampirella vs Nosferatu , LOVE BITES clips4sale.com/5196/21365435/… #vampires #vampirella #fetish #parody pic.twitter.com/PjpGE6lt0g 7/26/2018
  • NEW: IRRESISTIBLE HUMILIATION, Power Girl vs Poison Ivy clips4sale.com/5196/21539267/… with @Kendrajames13 over powered and humiliated!! pic.twitter.com/rZw9Sm6iZP 7/26/2018
  • I just sold a HUGE clip order. AnastasiaClips.com @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/uOJGmI4bJR 7/28/2019 7:00:59 AM
  • Just sold a #clip - [A/P] The Amazing Spider-Girl vs Venom, Pt1 HD MP4 search.clips4sale.com/clip/15424551 #SUPERHEROINES via @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/iNqcgPjKRo 7/27/2018
  • My #clip - [A/P] Medical Experiment 3/ Revenge on Dr. Ether, Miss America HD MP4 1280 just sold! search.clips4sale.com/clip/18460897 #SUPERHEROINES via @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/Z7RcC2Nrwb 7/27/2018
  • Just sold a #clip - [A/P] The Amazing Spider-Girl vs Venom HD 1280 MP4 search.clips4sale.com/clip/16894306 #SUPERHEROINES via @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/P39blVL9iF 7/27/2018
  • My #clip - [A/P] Public Disgrace, FULL HD MP4 just sold! search.clips4sale.com/clip/19727369 #SUPERHEROINES via @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/7jL8fS88Dy 7/27/2018
  • I sold another #clip! [A/P] Public Disgrace, FULL HD MP4 search.clips4sale.com/clip/19727369 #SUPERHEROINES via @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/0gq82Hmqro 7/27/2018
  • New dress, like a long tee-shirt love it. On my second day off. I am o. The best mood ever!! Happy and relaxed pic.twitter.com/MV1688xCaO 7/27/2018
  • POV Custom Video Available! @IwantMistressAnastasia iwe.one/D5NN pic.twitter.com/vW2Qmn5xMI 7/27/2018
  • Just sold a #clip - IDENTITY CRISIS Full Adventure with Batgirl, Supergirl, Wonder Woman, Mind Stealer - SD MP4 search.clips4sale.com/clip/21365667 #DAMSELINDISTRESS via @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/zpg02q7va8 7/27/2018
  • Check this out from @AnastasiaPierce she is self publishing her first book. She is now taking pre-order for the first edition. You can see the project here (link: TristellaArt.com) It's 36 pages fantasy fairytale illustrations and story book. Thank you 7/27/2018
  • I just sold a HUGE clip order. AnastasiaClips.com @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/y1I7eHBmj6 7/27/2018
  • My #clip - [A/P] Medical Experiment 2/ Miss America-Dr. Ether's Returns HD MP4 1280 just sold! search.clips4sale.com/clip/18408684 #SUPERHEROINES via @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/ZQLrpVOK4O 7/26/2018
  • I sold another #clip! [A/P] SONIC SCREAM, Supergirl vs Black Canary 1920 HD MP4 search.clips4sale.com/clip/17814822 #SUPERHEROINES via @Clips4Sale pic.twitter.com/TXLMlKzJl7 7/26/2018
  • Hmm... i want to catch that Vampirella ?? 7/26/2018
  • So hot! Love your scenes 7/26/2018

Leave a comment, Read more from Anastasia...
 
Nicknames:

Anastasia Pearce

Biography: Anastasia Pierce was born in Switzerland on February 22, 1974, and is also known as Anastasia Pearce. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Anastasia Pierce is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Anastasia Pierce has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Anastasia Pierce is ranked number 1837 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 12 galleries we have of Anastasia Pierce, including 1 video clip and 11 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1837
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Anastasia
 
spacer
 
Anastasia Pierce Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2019 
Exclusive Anastasia Pierce pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Madison Young and Anastasia Pierce get dominated  Remove
Anastasia Pierce gets naughty with a black toy  Remove
Anastasia Pierce and Tera Patrick in hot fetish lesbian threesome video  Remove
Anastasia Pierce and Jewell Marceau eat Pussies  Remove
Mary Janine and Anastasia Pierce in hot fetish sex  Remove
Victoria Redd and Anastasia Pierce get freaky  Remove
Anastasia Pierce is bound up and then toys  Remove
Anastasia Pierce and Darling dominate each other  Remove
Anastasia Pierce and Tera Patrick tie each other up video  Remove
Prison guard Anastasia Pierce toys her pussy in a cell video  Remove
Official Anastasia Pierce Facebook Account  Remove
Official Anastasia Pierce Twitter Account  Remove
Official Anastasia Pierce MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Anastasia Pierce Galleries
Anastasia Pierce busty milf brunette strips on a sofa 
Anastasia Pierce is uninhibited and dirty 
Anastasia Pierce business woman in stockings strips on sofa 
 1
 
Anastasia Pierce Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.