Miko Lee

Miko Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country: United States
Birthday:March 30, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Miko (miko_lee)
  • Happy Thanksgiving everyone!! Im thankful for my friends, fans, family, and loved ones. Much love, always ???????????????? 11/22/2017
  • Happy #Halloween2018 #AsianAssassin #HappyHallloween #Superniko ???????? pic.twitter.com/qXpuDGSkvv 10/31/2017
  • From fishing nets to bracelets #EcoAfrica @HamzyCODE @Bracenet_ @Seasaver pic.twitter.com/iGd7iS9Qa7 10/28/2017
  • Thank you all who donated /supported us for @MakingStridesSM . Means the world to me. #MuchLove #BreastCancerAwarenessMonth @Lee_Daniel721 @revsportla ???? pic.twitter.com/4kudIqPIbU 10/27/2017
  • I'm #AttackingCancer by participating in @MakingStrides. Help me support the American Cancer Society by joining my event or by making a donation today. main.acsevents.org/site/TR/?fr_id… 10/9/2017
  • Holding global warming to a critical limit would require "rapid, far-reaching and unprecedented changes in all aspects of society," says a key report from the global scientific authority on climate change cnn.it/2Pk9SD7 pic.twitter.com/cW2BBoeBPF 10/8/2017
  • .@Skillshare is the best way to learn new skills. Try Premium for free: skl.sh/2Dmo517 9/21/2017
  • Happy #Friday!!! A quick prayer for all my friends on the Hawaiian islands. Please be safe from #HurricaneLane . Sending love, and light ?????????? 8/24/2017
  • I’ll be in Alaska hiking Glaciers, and chillin with Sleddogs in 2 weeks. Then after that ... replacing the twins ( • Y • ) #boobexchange. Will keep you all posted ???? 8/17/2017
  • Sorry I’ve been MIA. I’m taking a break from social media. Well, feels like an extended break??. I’m grateful for where my life is now, and the people in it. Much love! Happy Friday ?????? pic.twitter.com/YwyFAxS557 8/17/2017
  • Listening to some @GaryClarkJr , and looking at #Sharkweek recaps. Happy Monday everyone! #LifeisGood #Blessed. ?????? #SharkWeek greatest week of the year ???? 7/23/2017
  • Happy #HumpDay ?? pic.twitter.com/9cPpujwf54 7/18/2017
  • Happy 4th of July everyone. Be safe out there. Much love ?? ???????? #242yearsofindependence ???? #HappyBirthdayAmerica ?? pic.twitter.com/NGzBoF4H8Y 7/4/2017
  • Neahkahnie Mountain statesmanjournal.com/picture-galler… via @salem_statesman 6/29/2017
  • Pretty much in love . #SonyA7iii pic.twitter.com/fw7YKoKgtC 6/26/2017
  • Pretty much the #Truth ?? pic.twitter.com/gIL2COqYWh 6/26/2017
  • #AdoptDontShop #Doglover #Amazing twitter.com/nbcnews/status… 6/26/2017
  • Found in the far depths of the Eastern Pacific ocean, this rarely-seen jellyfish was first recorded in 1909 pic.twitter.com/uTcUyQjONW 6/24/2017
  • Breathe. You’re going to be okay. Breathe and remember that you’ve been in this place before. You’ve been this uncomfortable and anxious and scared, and you’ve survived. Breathe and know that you can survive this too... pic.twitter.com/aiyQmMS1of 6/24/2017
  • Belated #FlashbackFriday ... who let the Dobies out? #FBF ???? #Doglover pic.twitter.com/zgpNpDYJ2u 6/23/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Miko...
 
Nicknames:

Mico Lee

Biography: Miko Lee was born in San Diego California on March 30, 1980. She has shoulder length dark brown hair and very cute brown eyes. Miko is 5'9 and 125 lbs as well. She has a great set of large 34D round tits. Miko has her lower back tattooed and has her belly button and tongue pierced as well. She does a pretty decent variety of hardcore and glamour shoots as well. She has been shot for huge adult sites as Twistys. Make sure you spend a little time getting to know Miko Lee through her super sexy galleries.
Our Take: Miko Lee is a super stunning Asian pornstar and adult model. She is very tall for an Asian model, and also has very alluring curves and a slim waist. Her large D cups really just highlight her amazing body as well. While Miko has mostly done hardcore shoots, we think she does her best work in solo glamour shoots. The stranger the shoot, the more amazing Miko looks as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1527
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 02/03/2009
 
Suggest Miko
 
spacer
 
Miko Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 11, 2018 
Miko Lee naughty Asian teacher gets fucked  Remove
Kortney Kane and Miko Lee screw Keni Styles in bed  Remove
Miko Lee gets fucked in her black stockings  Remove
Katsuni and Miko Lee lick pussies and finger in bed  Remove
Miko Lee and Kortney Kane share a nice hard cock  Remove
Miko Lee gets banged by a hard cock on a classic car  Remove
Asian babe Miko Lee takes deep on her ass  Remove
Miko Lee and her Asian girlfriends get naughty on a desk  Remove
Asian school girl Miko Lee spread wide and banged deep video  Remove
Asian Miko Lee shares a cum bath with her hot girlfriend video  Remove
Kortney Kane and Miko Lee have fun with a massive cock video  Remove
Miko Lee and Kortney Kane finger and lick each other video  Remove
See full Miko Lee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Miko Lee Twitter Account  Remove
Official Miko Lee MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Miko Lee Galleries
Miko Lee enjoys scorching sex with mysterious guy 
Miko Lee fucks a teacher to get better grades 
Miko Lee is really flexible 
 1
 
Miko Lee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2018 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.